Adrian Brown (PERSON10106)
Female, b. 1585-06-20-1587-06-18 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Loughton (now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 19 June 1602
Jane Bynion (PERSON10287)
Female, b. 1587-09-16-1589-09-14 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Clifton Reynes’, c. 15 September 1604
Marian Chapman (PERSON10432)
Female, b. 1586-06-25-1588-07-26 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Fenny Stratford (now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 24 June 1603 & 27 July 1603
Nicholas Collins (PERSON10756)
Male, b. 1587-09-22-1589-09-20 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Bragenham (in the parish of Soulbury)’, c. 21 September 1604
Alice Cooper (PERSON10906)
Female, b. 1583-12-21-1585-12-19 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Great Horwood (village)’, c. 20 December 1600
John Croke (PERSON11062)
Male, b. 1587-07-01-1589-06-29 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Ham (manor in Waddesdon parish)’, c. 30 June 1604
Frances Crowly (PERSON11097)
Female, b. 1582-08-23-1584-08-21 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Wavendon (village)’, c. 22 August 1599
Faby Foulkes (PERSON11865)
Unknown, b. 1584-03-26-1586-03-24 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Barton-le-Clay’, c. 25 March 1601
Dorothy Franklin (PERSON11926)
Female, b. 1586-03-10-1588-03-08 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Haddenham’, c. 9 March 1603
Alice Gadstone (PERSON12022)
Female, b. 1587-08-05-1589-08-03 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Lathbury (village)’, c. 4 August 1604
Richard Gibbens (PERSON12121)
Male, b. 1584-06-25-1586-07-22 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Wood Burcote’, c. 24 June 1601 & 23 July 1601
Silvanus Grome (PERSON12426)
Male, b. 1583-06-26-1585-06-24 (est.), d. 1600-06-26 (12:00 approx.)
Residence: ‘Lillingstone Lovell (now part of Buckinghamshire)’, c. 25 June 1600
Alice Hall (PERSON12483)
Female, b. 1585-09-19-1587-09-17 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Sherington’, c. 18 September 1602
Thomas Hull (PERSON13047)
Male, b. 1586-03-22-1589-03-20 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Newport Pagnell (town)’, c. 21 March 1604
Elizabeth Ivery (PERSON13148)
Female, b. 1586-11-01-1588-09-23 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Sundon’, c. 24 September 1603 & 31 October 1603
William Juet (PERSON13275)
Male, b. 1586-12-28-1588-12-26 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Deanshanger (manor in the parish of Passenham)’, c. 27 December 1603
Anne Kempshed (PERSON13291)
Female, b. 1586-06-02-1588-05-31 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Bromham’, c. 1 June 1603
Robert Lambert (PERSON13528)
Male, b. 1584-02-14-1586-02-12 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Unspecified’, c. 13 February 1601
Mary Lambert (PERSON13534)
Female, b. 1587-04-03-1589-04-01 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Cranfield’, c. 2 April 1604
Mary Langley (PERSON13587)
Female, b. 1586-01-26-1588-01-24 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Newport Pagnell (town)’, c. 25 January 1603