Robert Neale (PERSON20379)
Male, b. 1588-03-27-1590-06-08 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Moulsoe’, c. 9 June 1605; ‘Grendon Underwood’, c. 26 March 1606
Dorothy Bateman (PERSON43737)
Female, b. 1616-05-08-1618-09-29 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Unspecified’, c. 7 May 1633; ‘Naseby’, c. 30 September 1634
Alice Houghton (PERSON31866)
Female, b. 1593-05-17-1596-06-17 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Weston Underwood’, c. 16 May 1611 & 18 June 1611
Robert Carter (PERSON45665)
Male, b. 1612-05-26-1613-07-24 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Sherington’, c. 25 May 1629 & 25 July 1629
Thomas Cooper (PERSON46932)
Male, b. 1614-04-22-1615-06-28 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Conington’, c. 21 April 1631, 26 April 1631 & 29 June 1631
Mr William Mariot (PERSON13983)
Male, b. 1585-08-29-1586-09-07 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Ashton (hamlet in the parish of Roade)’, c. 28 August 1602, 31 August 1602 & 8 September 1602
Elizabeth Stimpson (PERSON16175)
Female, b. 1584-03-28-1586-10-11 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Turvey (village)’, c. 12 October 1601 & 27 March 1602
Mary Buckmaster (PERSON28509)
Female, b. 1599-08-22-1601-08-20 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Water Eaton (now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 21 August 1617
Alice Pearson (PERSON34153)
Female, b. 1592-06-14-1595-06-29 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Unspecified’, c. 13 June 1610 & 30 June 1610
Mrs Elizabeth Abbys (PERSON42429)
Female, b. 1610-06-05-1611-10-25 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Unspecified’, c. 4 June 1627 & 26 October 1627
Mrs Mary Charlet (PERSON45950)
Female, b. 1612-05-31-1614-03-02 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Great Brickhill (village)’, c. 3 March 1630
Anne Dormer (PERSON48014)
Female, b. 1610-08-19-1612-08-17 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Hanslope (village)’, c. 18 August 1628
Alice Jones (PERSON52672)
Female, b. 1613-11-19-1614-12-16 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Unspecified’, c. 18 November 1630 & 17 December 1630
Avis Lacy (PERSON53227)
Female, b. 1605-07-16-1607-07-14 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Great Linford (village)’, c. 21 July 1623
Elizabeth Parrot (PERSON56254)
Female, b. 1611-04-03-1612-12-12 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Hanslope (village)’, c. 2 April 1628 & 13 December 1628
Elizabeth Wells (PERSON61396)
Female, b. 1614-06-16-1616-02-06 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Stony Stratford (village, now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 15 June 1631 & 7 February 1632
Elizabeth Dodwell (PERSON47954)
Female, b. 1608-11-29-1611-04-24 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Souldern’, c. 28 November 1625, 11 April 1626 & 25 April 1626
Mary Burgess (PERSON10204)
Female, b. 1588-03-07-1591-09-02 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Yardley Gobion (hamlet in the parish of Potterspury)’, c. 6 March 1605, 3 October 1606 & 3 September 1608
Joan Crowly (PERSON11099)
Female, b. 1586-03-31-1582-04-29 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Newport Pagnell (town)’, c. 30 April 1601, 30 March 1603, 20 May 1603 & 30 June 1603
Young Mr Lewis Norwich (PERSON14506)
Male, b. 1586-11-27-1586-11-20 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Lavendon (village)’, c. 21 November 1603, 26 November 1603, 28 November 1603 & 3 December 1603