Joan Franklin (PERSON11930)
Female, b. 1589-10-02-1593-07-03 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Walton (parish, now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 1 October 1604, 6 March 1609 & 4 July 1610
Elizabeth Heritage (PERSON12726)
Female, b. 1588-08-06-1590-04-29 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Bradwell (now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 5 August 1600, 23 April 1605 & 30 April 1605
Mr Robert Huet (PERSON13004)
Male, b. 1586-09-28 (06:00), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Millbrook’, c. 20 March 1601, 7 September 1603 & 8 September 1603
Elizabeth Parkes (PERSON14680)
Female, b. 1587-02-01-1590-03-27 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Little Brickhill’, c. 1 September 1603, 31 January 1604 & 28 March 1608
Agnes Parsons (PERSON14738)
Female, b. 1587-04-14, d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Broughton (now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 1 November 1598, 27 March 1599 & 5 March 1601
Joseph Shawe (PERSON15737)
Male, b. 1590-10-12-1587-11-07 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Brafield-on-the-Green’, c. 11 October 1602 & 8 November 1602
Elizabeth Cooper (PERSON19375)
Female, b. 1587-07-13-1589-05-29 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Fenny Stratford (now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 12 July 1606, 19 July 1606 & 30 May 1607
Mr George Berry (PERSON22087)
Male, b. 1597-02-10-1599-04-03 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Cranfield’, c. 9 February 1609 & 4 April 1616
William Athew (PERSON27520)
Male, b. 1600-10-27 or 1601-10-26 (08:00-09:00), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Easton Maudit’, c. 31 May 1617 & 13 March 1618
Elizabeth Eaton (PERSON30061)
Female, b. 1598-07-21, d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Keyston’, c. 10 August 1610 & 30 January 1611
Frances Gadbury (PERSON30727)
Female, b. 1602-12-05 or 1603-12-04 (06:26 approx.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Bradwell (now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 10 October 1618, 15 October 1618 & 15 October 1618
Mr Charles Conqueste (PERSON46726)
Male, b. 1615-09-04 (12:30), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Houghton Conquest’, c. 18 January 1630 & 29 March 1630
Elizabeth Dodwell (PERSON47954)
Female, b. 1608-11-29-1611-04-24 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Souldern’, c. 28 November 1625, 11 April 1626 & 25 April 1626
Lydia Dugles (PERSON48133)
Female, b. 1613-07-30-1616-03-20 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Easton Maudit’, c. 29 July 1628, 8 August 1628 & 21 March 1632
Mary Gue (PERSON50494)
Female, b. 1608-07-25 (12:00) or 1608-07-25 (12:30), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Knebworth’, c. 19 October 1626, 18 April 1627 & 19 April 1627
Mr John Kendall (PERSON52772)
Male, b. 1610-02-13 (22:00) or 1610-02-13 or 1611-02-13 (22:00), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘North Aston’, c. 3 April 1626, 3 April 1626 & 20 April 1626
John Smith (PERSON59003)
Male, b. 1608-01-23-1612-01-28 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Lillingstone Lovell (now part of Buckinghamshire)’, c. 22 January 1623 & 29 January 1623
Mary Spenser (PERSON59357)
Female, b. 1611-12-30 (10:00 p.m.)-1611-12-31 (6:26 a.m.) or 1612-01-01 or 1613-01-01 (01:00) or 1612-01-01 or 1613-01-01 (11:59), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Cosgrove’, c. 11 April 1622, 15 December 1627 & 9 May 1631
Frances White (PERSON61653)
Female, b. 1609-06-04 or 1610-05-27 or 1610-05-27 (approx.) or 1611-05-12 (approx.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Sherington’, c. 10 November 1627, 18 November 1628 & 29 April 1629
Mrs Sybil Worsly (PERSON62269)
Female, b. 1612-04-23-1613-04-15 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Emberton’, c. 13 March 1628 & 16 April 1628