Jane Nuwet (PERSON14544)
Female, b. 1566-07-04-1574-07-02 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Islip (near Thrapston)’, c. 3 July 1603
Susan Linch (PERSON53757)
Female, b. 1588-07-12-1592-07-10 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Stoke Park’, c. 11 July 1623
William Lionye (PERSON53777)
Male, b. 1590-08-20-1594-08-18 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Titchmarsh’, c. 19 August 1628
Agnes Mouse (PERSON14302)
Female, b. 1566-05-05-1568-05-03 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Lidlington’, c. 4 May 1600
Mrs Andrews (PERSON42743)
Female, b. 1590-11-06-1592-11-04 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Arlesey’, c. 5 November 1627
Deborah Griffen (PERSON50423)
Female, b. 1593-08-23-1595-08-21 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Irthlingborough’, c. 22 August 1629
Goody Earle (PERSON48253)
Female, b. 1589-11-15-1591-11-13 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Great Linford (village)’, c. 14 November 1620
Thomas Abbot (PERSON9006)
Male, b. 1564-01-03-1566-01-01 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Woodford’, c. 2 January 1600
Guy Reeve (PERSON15225)
Male, b. 1569-08-01-1571-07-30 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Tailor’, c. 31 July 1600
Residences: ‘Hanslope (village)’, c. 30 July 1600; ‘Haversham (village)’, c. 31 July 1600
John Caryll (PERSON45722)
Male, b. 1589-08-31-1591-08-29 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Stony Stratford (village, now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 30 August 1620; ‘Wolverton (village)’, c. 30 August 1620
Anne Fawer (PERSON48796)
Female, b. 1597-11-25-1599-11-23 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Syresham’, c. 23 November 1628; ‘Potterspury (village)’, c. 24 November 1628
Roger Gadstone (PERSON49545)
Male, b. 1592-08-14-1596-08-28 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Cold Brayfield’, c. 13 August 1625, 20 August 1625 & 29 August 1625
Dorothy Gooding (PERSON12235)
Female, b. 1561-09-20-1563-09-18 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Emberton’, c. 19 September 1598 & 27 September 1598
Agnes Odell (PERSON24696)
Female, b. 1575-05-30-1577-05-28 (est.), d. 1607-06-01
Residence: ‘Moulsoe’, c. 29 May 1607
Goody Alice Randall (PERSON24996)
Female, b. 1573-02-23-1575-02-12 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Tingewick’, c. 22 February 1610 & 13 February 1612
William Mercer (PERSON33188)
Male, b. 1578-10-22-1583-01-05 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Hillesden’, c. 21 October 1611 & 6 January 1612
Mr William Ously (PERSON33850)
Male, b. 1583-07-08-1585-09-24 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Clifton Reynes’, c. 7 July 1614
Elizabeth Pain (PERSON33922)
Female, b. 1578-07-07-1580-07-05 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Middle Aston’, c. 6 July 1614
Mercy Bigrave (PERSON44152)
Female, b. 1589-10-24-1591-10-22 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Ashwell’, c. 23 October 1627
Elizabeth Gof (PERSON49974)
Female, b. 1587-09-29-1589-07-29 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Flore (formerly Floore or Flower)’, c. 28 September 1622 & 30 July 1624