Mr Robert Barnard (PERSON43524)
Male, b. 1600-06-11, d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Great Staughton’, c. 10 April 1624; ‘Middle Temple’, c. 10 April 1624
Joan Johnson (PERSON20041)
Female, b. 1582-06-15-1584-06-13 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘North Crawley (village)’, c. 14 June 1606
Agnes Abraham (PERSON27244)
Female, b. 1586-05-30-1588-05-28 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Stoke Goldington (village)’, c. 29 May 1610
Williamson (PERSON36872)
Male, b. 1595-04-09-1597-04-07 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Unspecified’, c. 8 April 1619
Agnes Crowly (PERSON11090)
Female, b. 1579-06-24-1580-06-15 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Leagrave’, c. 8 June 1602, 12 June 1602, 16 June 1602 & 23 June 1603; ‘Luton (town)’, c. 12 September 1603
Eleanor [Ellen] Geary (PERSON49730)
Female, b. 1607-03-25 or 1608-03-25 or 1609-03-25, d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Tyringham in the parish of Tyringham with Filgrave’, c. 7 April 1631; ‘Filgrave (hamlet in the parish of Tyringham with Filgrave)’, c. 17 March 1633
Mr William Trist (PERSON16559)
Male, b. 1577-02-27-1581-02-25 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Maidford’, c. 26 February 1603 & 26 February 1603
Mary Woodward (PERSON37057)
Female, b. 1595-05-14-1597-08-09 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Salford’, c. 13 May 1615, 10 August 1619 & 10 August 1619
Mrs Mary Elmer (PERSON48509)
Female, b. 1605-10-26-1607-10-15 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Offord d'Arcy’, c. 25 October 1627 & 27 May 1629; ‘Offord’, c. 6 February 1628 & 16 October 1629
Thomas Anthony (PERSON42815)
Male, b. 1603-12-05-1607-09-20 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Woburn (village)’, c. 4 December 1627 & 21 September 1633
Marge Allen (PERSON42623)
Female, b. 1608-06-13-1610-06-11 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Brixworth’, c. 12 June 1632
Mr Bartholomew Hill (PERSON31643)
Male, b. 1591-07-30 (01:00) or 1591-07-30 (13:00), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Unspecified’, c. 17 August 1613; ‘Weston Underwood’, c. 25 February 1628 & 8 April 1634
Edward Dickins (PERSON22912)
Male, b. 1583-08-26-1580-08-02 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Shenley (village; now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 25 August 1607, 16 April 1608, 10 July 1609 & 3 August 1609
Lady Anne Arpe (PERSON42875)
Female, b. 1609-07-17-1611-07-15 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Unspecified’, c. 25 January 1634 & 27 February 1634
Frances Gadlingstocke [Gadling] (PERSON49535)
Female, b. 1604-07-05-1606-12-05 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Moulsoe’, c. 4 July 1627, 7 July 1628, 26 August 1628, 22 July 1629 & 6 December 1631
Mr William Stanley (PERSON20865)
Male, b. 1582-06-25-1582-10-29 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Sibbertoft’, c. 30 August 1606
Peter de Frayne (PERSON19681)
Male, b. 1582-02-03-1581-09-08 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Ampthill (village)’, c. 9 September 1605, 2 February 1606, 22 March 1606 & 29 August 1606
George Buck (PERSON28492)
Male, b. 1595-01-24-1596-05-14 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Bagworth and Thornton’, c. 23 January 1618 & 15 May 1618
Mr Robert Basket [Master of Arts] (PERSON43700)
Male, b. 1602-10-10-1604-10-08 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Dewlish’, c. 9 October 1627
Goody Elizabeth Parrot (PERSON14725)
Female, b. 1575-12-09-1582-03-30 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Castlethorpe (now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 8 December 1600, 11 May 1601, 12 September 1601, 21 October 1612, 4 April 1617, 19 January 1621, 16 October 1624, 9 November 1624, 12 November 1624 & 31 March 1632