John Broadbrok (PERSON28411)
Male, b. 1586-05-30-1588-06-06 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Souldrop’, c. 29 May 1610 & 7 June 1610
William Bette (PERSON44088)
Male, b. 1607-05-12-1609-05-10 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Long Crendon’, c. 11 May 1631
Thomas Parrot (PERSON56219)
Male, b. 1602-03-30-1604-03-28 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Woburn (village)’, c. 29 March 1626
John Peake (PERSON56386)
Male, b. 1601-01-22-1603-01-20 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Wool-winder’, c. 21 January 1625
Residence: ‘Heathencote (hamlet in the parish of Paulerspury)’, c. 21 January 1625
John Fisher [Fish] (PERSON23191)
Male, b. 1585-06-22, d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Riseley’, c. 5 October 1608, 1 November 1608, 4 November 1608 & 14 January 1611
Thomas Parrot (PERSON24800)
Male, b. 1581-05-09-1583-05-07 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Castlethorpe (now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 17 April 1607 & 8 May 1611
George Buck (PERSON28492)
Male, b. 1595-01-24-1596-05-14 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Bagworth and Thornton’, c. 23 January 1618 & 15 May 1618
Mr Robert Basket [Master of Arts] (PERSON43700)
Male, b. 1602-10-10-1604-10-08 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Dewlish’, c. 9 October 1627
John Cox (PERSON47145)
Male, b. 1604-05-25-1604-05-30 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Husbandman’, c. 31 May 1626
Residences: ‘Pitchcott’, c. 24 May 1626 & 31 May 1626
Richard Perry (PERSON14862)
Male, b. 1575-04-04-1577-04-02 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Servant’, c. 17 March 1600
Residences: ‘Haversham (village)’, c. 3 April 1600, 11 April 1600, 22 April 1600, 17 September 1600 & 27 October 1600; ‘Hanslope (village)’, c. 1 September 1600 & 1 September 1600
Richard Windmill (PERSON36936)
Male, b. 1608-12-04 or 1609-12-04, d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Great Linford (village)’, c. 21 October 1611; ‘Haversham (village)’, c. 23 August 1631
William Child (PERSON22502)
Male, b. 1585-10-06-1588-06-13 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Unspecified’, c. 5 October 1607 & 14 June 1610
Mr Thomas Green (PERSON31111)
Male, b. 1589-04-25-1591-04-23 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Stony Stratford (village, now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 24 April 1613, 12 June 1621, 2 October 1621 & 13 April 1622
Daniel Vescy (PERSON36360)
Male, b. 1592-07-27-1594-07-25 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Chandler’, c. 26 July 1616
Residences: ‘Dunstable (town)’, c. 20 July 1616 & 26 July 1616
Oliver Boyes (PERSON44612)
Male, b. 1597-11-16-1602-02-26 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Keysoe (village)’, c. 15 November 1623, 15 November 1623 & 27 February 1624
Edward Wilkinson (PERSON61828)
Male, b. 1608-06-22-1610-10-30 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Holme’, c. 21 June 1631 & 31 October 1632
Mr Eustace Barnabie (PERSON9464)
Male, b. 1604-12-30 or 1604-12-31 (02:00), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Cottesbrooke’, c. 26 January 1605; ‘Church Langton (village)’, c. 7 April 1628; ‘West Langton’, c. 28 April 1628
Mr Anthony King (PERSON52933)
Male, b. 1607-04-11 or 1607-04-12 (04:30) or 1607-04-12 (04:30), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Ashby de la Launde’, c. 13 September 1627, 22 November 1627, 9 January 1629, 31 December 1629 & 14 January 1632; ‘Castle Ashby (village)’, c. 13 September 1627, 1 April 1628 & 24 April 1628; ‘Ashby-de-la-Zouch’, c. 4 November 1628 & 1 April 1631
Thomas Morgan (PERSON20347)
Male, b. 1602-11-17-1605-11-16 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Lavendon (village)’, c. 16 November 1605 & 1 February 1623; ‘Gayhurst (village)’, c. 15 March 1627 & 17 April 1627
John Laughton (PERSON32558)
Male, b. 1607-02-21-1610-01-15 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Newton Longville’, c. 20 February 1611; ‘Newton Blossomville’, c. 3 March 1631, 30 November 1631 & 16 January 1632