Robert Brown (PERSON45017)
Male, b. 1588-10-19-1592-03-29 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Unspecified’, c. 18 October 1622; ‘Carlton (village)’, c. 10 March 1631; ‘Carlton (near Market Bosworth)’, c. 30 March 1631
Susan Wood [Glover] (PERSON30939)
Female, b. 1582-10-22-1582-07-30 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Servant’, c. 21 October 1607
Residences: ‘Hanslope (village)’, c. 21 October 1607; ‘Unspecified’, c. 11 July 1614; ‘Tathall End, Hanslope (now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 31 July 1614
Isabel Butterfeld (PERSON10264)
Female, b. 1565-05-10-1567-05-08 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Salford’, c. 9 May 1599
Richard Bond (PERSON1097)
Male, b. 1566-10-09-1568-10-07 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Thames Street’, c. 8 October 1600
Frances Spencer (PERSON16033)
Female, b. 1565-11-29-1567-11-27 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Cosgrove’, c. 28 November 1599
Mary Kynton (PERSON20113)
Female, b. 1571-05-10-1573-05-08 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Servant’, c. 9 May 1605
Residence: ‘Hillesden’, c. 9 May 1605
Nicholas Foulkes (PERSON23262)
Male, b. 1574-08-20-1576-08-19 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Weston Underwood’, c. 19 August 1608 & 20 August 1608
Thomas Middleton (PERSON24465)
Male, b. 1575-02-21-1577-02-19 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Smith’, c. 20 February 1609
Residence: ‘Unspecified’, c. 20 February 1609
Agnes Reeve (PERSON25047)
Female, b. 1575-05-26-1577-05-24 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Little Brickhill’, c. 25 May 1609
Anne Astwick (PERSON27516)
Female, b. 1579-08-10-1581-08-08 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Stoke Hammond’, c. 9 August 1613
Mrs Elizabeth Johnson (PERSON32164)
Female, b. 1577-10-08-1579-10-06 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Servant’, c. 7 October 1611
Residence: ‘Caludon Castle’, c. 7 October 1611
Robert Newcombe (PERSON33560)
Male, b. 1577-05-10-1579-05-08 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Leicester’, c. 9 May 1611
Elizabeth Usher (PERSON36329)
Female, b. 1585-01-12-1587-01-10 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Old Warden’, c. 11 January 1619
Marge Andrews (PERSON42779)
Female, b. 1590-03-21-1592-03-19 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Moulsoe’, c. 20 March 1624
Barthrum (PERSON43655)
Male, b. 1587-09-08-1589-09-06 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Coventry’, c. 7 September 1621
Anne Bentley (PERSON44004)
Female, b. 1599-04-09-1601-04-07 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Servant’, c. 8 April 1633
Residence: ‘Hardmead’, c. 8 April 1633
Mrs Carter (PERSON45681)
Female, b. 1588-04-25-1590-04-23 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Great Staughton’, c. 24 April 1622
Mary Hunscombe (PERSON52169)
Female, b. 1593-04-07-1595-04-05 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Holwell’, c. 6 April 1627
Rose (PERSON57891)
Female, b. 1598-11-16-1600-11-14 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Great Gaddesden’, c. 15 November 1632
Ursula Sampson (PERSON58166)
Female, b. 1590-04-08-1592-04-06 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Keyston’, c. 7 April 1624