Frances Watson (PERSON16863)
Unknown, b. 1541-09-01-1543-08-30 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Pelham (aka the Pelhams, an area covering three villages: Brent Pelham, Furneux Pelham and Stocking Pelham)’, c. 31 August 1602
Agnes Bynion (PERSON19015)
Female, b. 1544-04-26-1546-04-24 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Milton Bryan’, c. 25 April 1605
Goody Carter (PERSON19220)
Female, b. 1544-09-25-1546-09-23 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Husborne Crawley’, c. 24 September 1605
Mr Nicholas Morrisey (PERSON24543)
Male, b. 1548-05-21-1550-05-19 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Weston Underwood’, c. 20 May 1609
Goody Hearinge (PERSON19899)
Female, b. 1544-08-08-1546-08-06 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Whaddon (village, now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 7 August 1605
Mary Bucock (PERSON22303)
Female, b. 1547-07-24-1549-07-22 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Turvey (village)’, c. 23 July 1608
Marge Balle (PERSON43351)
Female, b. 1560-10-31-1562-10-29 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Carlton (village)’, c. 30 October 1621
Goody Farre (PERSON30295)
Female, b. 1557-03-21-1559-03-19 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Wavendon (village)’, c. 19 March 1618 & 20 March 1618
Francis Biggs (PERSON9696)
Male, b. 1540-07-16-1542-07-14 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Charlton’, c. 15 July 1601
Henry Palmer (PERSON56001)
Male, b. 1572-06-13-1574-08-22 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Husbands Bosworth’, c. 12 June 1633, 13 June 1633 & 23 August 1633
Christopher Gadstone (PERSON12016)
Male, b. 1545-06-04-1547-08-08 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Stoke Goldington (village)’, c. 3 June 1602 & 10 June 1602; ‘Eakley (hamlet in the parish of Stoke Goldington)’, c. 9 August 1606
Elizabeth Golder (PERSON12210)
Female, b. 1542-07-19-1544-06-28 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Dorton’, c. 29 June 1603, 18 July 1603 & 18 July 1603; ‘Willen (village; now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 10 February 1604
Henry Bilcock (PERSON44156)
Male, b. 1573-02-06-1575-02-04 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Silsoe (chapelry in the parish of Flitton and Silsoe)’, c. 5 February 1634
Arthur Bottrell (PERSON9875)
Male, b. 1558-04-09-1563-04-24 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Stony Stratford (village, now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 8 April 1599, 26 April 1620 & 25 April 1622
Edith Carpenter (PERSON10336)
Female, b. 1543-03-02-1543-03-01 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Great Brickhill (village)’, c. 1 March 1604 & 1 March 1604
Dorothy Foulkes (PERSON11873)
Female, b. 1539-12-11-1541-02-28 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Bradden’, c. 29 February 1604
John Godfrey (PERSON49952)
Male, b. 1567-09-27-1571-04-26 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Guilden Morden’, c. 26 September 1628, 8 September 1631, 9 September 1631, 18 April 1634 & 27 April 1635
Goody Isabel Coates (PERSON10692)
Female, b. 1543-04-22-1547-10-09 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Olney (village; now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 21 April 1604 & 10 October 1606
Mr John Ablestone (PERSON42434)
Male, b. 1568-10-14-1570-10-16 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Olney (village; now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 13 October 1629 & 17 October 1629
Phillip Kirkland (PERSON24058)
Male, b. 1568-06-06-1569-08-01 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Sherington’, c. 22 September 1608, 5 June 1609 & 2 August 1628