Richard Ashburnor (PERSON21871)
Male, b. 1592-12-17-1596-02-14 (est.), d. 1613-02-25
Residences: ‘Great Linford (village)’, c. 16 December 1606, 18 April 1607, 22 April 1612, 10 February 1613 & 15 February 1613
Henry Hore (PERSON12953)
Male, b. 1586-10-08-1587-02-27 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Wolverton (village)’, c. 6 March 1602, 18 May 1602, 7 October 1603 & 28 February 1604
William Nichols (PERSON14443)
Male, b. 1583-04-07-1583-10-07 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Willen (village; now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 8 October 1601 & 6 April 1602
Young Mr Lewis Norwich (PERSON14506)
Male, b. 1586-11-27-1586-11-20 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Lavendon (village)’, c. 21 November 1603, 26 November 1603, 28 November 1603 & 3 December 1603
Joseph Shawe (PERSON15737)
Male, b. 1590-10-12-1587-11-07 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Brafield-on-the-Green’, c. 11 October 1602 & 8 November 1602
Nathaniel Lawrence (PERSON20153)
Male, b. 1589-05-21-1591-05-04 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘St Neots (town)’, c. 20 May 1606, 5 June 1607 & 5 May 1609
Mr George Berry (PERSON22087)
Male, b. 1597-02-10-1599-04-03 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Cranfield’, c. 9 February 1609 & 4 April 1616
Mr Stoite (PERSON35716)
Male, b. 1599-05-03-1602-07-24 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Unspecified’, c. 2 May 1619 & 25 July 1619
Thomas Dennis (PERSON47783)
Male, b. 1617-07-24-1619-03-28 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Newport Pagnell (town)’, c. 7 October 1629, 29 March 1630, 23 July 1630 & 7 October 1631
Mr Robert Fortescue (PERSON49166)
Male, b. 1608-01-29-1610-04-08 (est.), d. 1627-07-24-1627-07-31
Residence: ‘Salden (Salden House still survives, NE of Mursley, nr Milton Keynes)’, c. 9 April 1627
Thomas Laughton (PERSON53408)
Male, b. 1604-08-03-1608-08-08 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Lavendon (village)’, c. 2 August 1620, 5 August 1620, 9 August 1620 & 9 August 1620
Edward Phillips (PERSON56653)
Male, b. 1612-06-27-1614-05-29 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Newport Pagnell (town)’, c. 26 June 1624, 13 November 1624 & 30 May 1631
John Smith (PERSON59003)
Male, b. 1608-01-23-1612-01-28 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Lillingstone Lovell (now part of Buckinghamshire)’, c. 22 January 1623 & 29 January 1623
Anthony Chandler (PERSON19243)
Male, b. 1590-03-12-1592-03-10 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Drayton Parslow’, c. 11 March 1605
George Prior (PERSON34488)
Male, b. 1601-05-25-1604-05-23 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Pulloxhill (village)’, c. 24 May 1617
John Archer (PERSON9196)
Male, b. 1584-04-27-1586-04-25 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Lidlington’, c. 26 April 1604
William Coursey (PERSON10956)
Male, b. 1584-11-24-1588-11-27 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Hanslope (village)’, c. 23 November 1603 & 28 November 1603
Reynold Dennet (PERSON11249)
Male, b. 1583-04-25-1586-01-13 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Unspecified’, c. 14 January 1600 & 24 April 1600
Richard Gates (PERSON12082)
Male, b. 1584-05-27-1587-05-30 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Great Brickhill (village)’, c. 26 May 1600 & 31 May 1600
Ralph Jefferies (PERSON13193)
Male, b. 1590-11-23-1593-08-23 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Newport Pagnell (town)’, c. 22 November 1601 & 24 August 1605