Edward Morrish (PERSON14269)
Male, b. 1569-10-09-1567-10-01 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Unspecified’, c. 8 October 1603, 4 September 1605, 20 May 1606 & 2 October 1626
Richard Turvey (PERSON16592)
Male, b. 1569-07-05-1562-11-21 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Olney (village; now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 4 July 1604, 8 March 1605 & 22 November 1627
Alice Wildgoose (PERSON17144)
Female, b. 1564-06-12-1568-05-13 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Little Brickhill’, c. 11 June 1603, 22 June 1603 & 14 May 1627
Goodman Chapman (PERSON19246)
Male, b. 1569-10-14-1571-10-12 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Willen (village; now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 18 June 1606, 2 October 1606, 12 November 1606 & 13 October 1631
Peter Lord (PERSON20201)
Male, b. 1568-06-29-1574-06-14 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Woburn (village)’, c. 28 June 1606, 15 June 1633 & 15 June 1633
Goodman John Commendale (PERSON10796)
Male, b. 1564-04-29-1566-05-23 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Newport Pagnell (town)’, c. 25 April 1599 & 24 May 1626
John Marshal (PERSON4822)
Male, b. 1536-03-27-1566-02-05 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Lime Street’, c. 26 March 1597
John Swarbrooke (PERSON16286)
Male, b. 1561-04-07-1563-04-05 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Stony Stratford (village, now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 6 March 1599 & 6 April 1625
Ellen Mariot (PERSON13992)
Female, b. 1566-12-18-1567-09-01 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Ashton (hamlet in the parish of Roade)’, c. 17 December 1601 & 2 September 1628
Margery Slowe (PERSON20783)
Female, b. 1570-06-17-1566-09-10 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Waden by luton. of Walden ’, c. 16 June 1605; ‘Kings Walden’, c. 11 September 1630
Agnes Chappell (PERSON22467)
Female, b. 1571-05-30-1573-11-22 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Nash’, c. 29 May 1609 & 23 November 1632
Anthony Green (PERSON23502)
Male, b. 1569-01-02-1571-08-12 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Stony Stratford (village, now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 1 January 1608 & 13 August 1632
Robert Dudley (PERSON11385)
Male, b. 1561-05-31-1563-05-29 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Great Woolstone’, c. 14 December 1599, 12 January 1600 & 30 May 1623
Phillip Ellis (PERSON11524)
Female, b. 1569-12-16-1568-04-15 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Gayhurst (village)’, c. 15 December 1600 & 16 April 1627
John Winkles (PERSON36965)
Male, b. 1574-08-28-1573-02-13 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Whittlewood Forest’, c. 27 August 1611; ‘Brownsworth Green (in Whittlewood Forest)’, c. 14 February 1632
Agnes Bennet (PERSON9644)
Female, b. 1563-06-22-1565-04-29 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Weston Underwood’, c. 21 June 1600 & 30 April 1625
Mr Thomas Chibnall (PERSON22497)
Male, b. 1583-06-02-1573-04-17 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Sherington’, c. 19 April 1607, 6 May 1607, 1 June 1607, 3 June 1607, 12 June 1607, 12 August 1608 & 18 April 1635
John Langford (PERSON13579)
Male, b. 1563-06-02-1563-06-05 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Wootton (village)’, c. 4 June 1603, 1 June 1632 & 6 June 1632
Thomas Eling (PERSON11508)
Male, b. 1559-10-01-1564-03-31 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Newport Pagnell (town)’, c. 7 September 1599, 30 September 1623 & 1 April 1628
Mrs Margaret Page (PERSON14607)
Female, b. 1562-10-14-1563-12-19 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Lathbury (village)’, c. 13 October 1598, 7 November 1598, 27 November 1600, 11 September 1601, 11 January 1602, 25 January 1602, 23 June 1620, 5 February 1622 & 20 December 1622