Anne Malins (PERSON13901)
Female, b. 1597-03-15-1599-05-11 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Great Linford (village)’, c. 6 September 1603, 24 February 1604, 21 January 1605, 6 May 1605 & 22 October 1610
Robert Dennet (PERSON11250)
Male, b. 1596-09-05-1598-01-04 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Husborne Crawley’, c. 5 January 1600
Robert Kent (PERSON13316)
Male, b. 1596-04-10-1598-04-08 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Walton (parish, now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 9 April 1599
Mr Adrian Fortescue (PERSON19645)
Male, b. 1600-05-27-1605-03-24 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Salden (Salden House still survives, NE of Mursley, nr Milton Keynes)’, c. 25 March 1611
Mr Robert Longueville (PERSON32776)
Male, b. 1618-06-22 or 1618-06-21 (05:00-06:00) or 1618-06-24 or 1619-06-24, d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Little Billing’, c. 23 May 1622
John Denton (PERSON11275)
Male, b. 1603-01-15-1604-04-30 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Newport Pagnell (town)’, c. 14 January 1605 & 1 May 1610
Thomas Smith (PERSON59062)
Male, b. 1617-10-29 (21:00) or 1617-11-05 (18:30), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Great Linford (village)’, c. 5 March 1625, 5 March 1625, 12 April 1626 & 21 July 1627
Anonymous (PERSON41300)
Female, b. 1621-04-28-1623-04-26 (est.), d. not recorded
Richard Wright (PERSON37099)
Male, b. 1611-05-12 (15:30) or 1612-05-31 or 1612-05-31 (14:30) or 1612-05-31 (15:30) or 1612-05-31 (16:00) or 1612-05-31, 1613-05-23 (15:30), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Newport Pagnell (town)’, c. 11 September 1614, 2 September 1616, 22 August 1620, 27 December 1620, 16 January 1621, 16 January 1621 & 13 February 1621
Myldner (PERSON33471)
Unknown, b. 1618-02-15-1618-02-17 (approx.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Water Eaton (now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 27 July 1618
John Newman (PERSON24618)
Male, b. 1602-03-05-1602-05-03 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Bradwell (now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 4 March 1609, 6 April 1609 & 4 May 1615
William Tomkins (PERSON60265)
Male, b. 1619-07-26-1621-04-09 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Newton Blossomville’, c. 10 April 1632
Mary Riecross (PERSON15332)
Female, b. 1592-05-18-1594-05-16 (est.), d. not recorded
Richard Shephard (PERSON58578)
Male, b. 1626-06-24 (approx.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Abthorpe (village)’, c. 29 February 1628
Alice Earle (PERSON11447)
Female, b. 1595-04-25 (04:00), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Yardley Gobion (hamlet in the parish of Potterspury)’, c. 8 December 1604
Thomas Earle (PERSON23005)
Male, b. 1606-06-18-1608-06-17 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Hanslope (village)’, c. 17 June 1608 & 17 November 1624
John Knight (PERSON32374)
Male, b. 1609-08-02-1612-07-31 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Great Linford (village)’, c. 1 August 1617, 15 June 1619, 9 July 1631 & 1 August 1631
Joan Baven (PERSON9570)
Female, b. 1596-04-28-1597-07-13 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Swanbourne’, c. 27 April 1603, 15 June 1603 & 14 July 1608
Bartholomew Thomson (PERSON60043)
Male, b. 1622-06-28-1625-06-30 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Newport Pagnell (town)’, c. 27 June 1633 & 1 July 1633
Anne Dennet (PERSON11253)
Female, b. 1595-09-05-1597-09-03 (est.), d. not recorded