Bartholomew Cornish (PERSON10939)
Male, b. 1536-05-05-1544-06-01 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Kington in Oxfordshire’, c. 4 May 1603; ‘Hanslope (village)’, c. 28 May 1603 & 2 June 1603
Mrs Anne Shelton (PERSON15748)
Female, b. 1583-09-15-1587-02-07 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Birmingham’, c. 14 September 1604, 30 January 1605 & 8 February 1605
Mrs Trist (PERSON16560)
Female, b. 1575-04-05-1577-04-03 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Maidford’, c. 4 April 1604, 13 April 1604 & 18 April 1604
Goody Clayton (PERSON29053)
Female, b. 1571-08-18-1575-07-12 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Great Linford (village)’, c. 17 August 1612, 26 May 1615, 14 June 1619, 13 July 1624 & 13 October 1626
Mrs Anne Fitzhugh (PERSON49059)
Female, b. 1607-06-15-1608-04-06 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Paulerspury (village)’, c. 14 June 1633; ‘Heathencote (hamlet in the parish of Paulerspury)’, c. 18 January 1634 & 7 April 1634
Mr Alicock (PERSON9078)
Male, b. 1569-05-18-1571-05-20 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Grafton Regis (village)’, c. 15 May 1602; ‘Graftone’, c. 17 May 1602
Mr John Sparowe (PERSON59315)
Male, b. 1602-03-02-1605-02-18 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Sible Hedingham’, c. 1 March 1632, 16 April 1632, 15 June 1632, 10 January 1633 & 19 February 1633
Goodman Davis (PERSON47585)
Male, b. 1564-02-01-1560-12-04 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Newport Pagnell (town)’, c. 31 January 1625, 25 October 1625, 5 December 1626 & 29 December 1626
Goody Isabel Coates (PERSON10692)
Female, b. 1543-04-22-1547-10-09 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Olney (village; now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 21 April 1604 & 10 October 1606
Henry [Harry] Cunningham (PERSON11116)
Male, b. 1552-02-25-1552-11-23 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Broughton (now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 24 November 1601, 30 November 1601 & 24 February 1603
Alice Earle (PERSON11445)
Female, b. 1552-06-14-1554-10-31 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Yardley Gobion (hamlet in the parish of Potterspury)’, c. 13 June 1603 & 1 November 1603
Dorothy Foulkes (PERSON11873)
Female, b. 1539-12-11-1541-02-28 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Bradden’, c. 29 February 1604
Mrs Joan Gadstone (PERSON12024)
Female, b. 1555-04-27-1560-02-23 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Salcey Forest’, c. 24 February 1599, 17 April 1600 & 26 April 1600
Mary Hore (PERSON12959)
Female, b. 1592-10-04-1594-10-16 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Greens Norton’, c. 3 October 1603 & 17 October 1603
Goodwife Clemence Lambert [Lamborne] (PERSON13530)
Female, b. 1552-11-01-1554-01-19 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Wolverton (village)’, c. 20 January 1603, 31 October 1603 & 31 October 1603
Mr William Trist (PERSON16559)
Male, b. 1577-02-27-1581-02-25 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Maidford’, c. 26 February 1603 & 26 February 1603
Mary Huntly (PERSON19987)
Female, b. 1585-05-29-1586-12-01 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Unspecified’, c. 2 December 1606
Edward Lile (PERSON20181)
Male, b. 1576-03-26-1578-03-24 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Loughton (now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 24 September 1606 & 25 March 1607
Goody Ellen Sare (PERSON20704)
Female, b. 1563-05-03-1564-05-11 (est.), d. 1605-05-19-1605-05-26
Residences: ‘Hinwick (hamlet)’, c. 2 May 1605, 6 May 1605 & 12 May 1605
Mrs Anne Lannman [Norwood] (PERSON24152)
Female, b. 1578-11-20-1580-11-18 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Cogenhoe (village)’, c. 19 November 1609