Robert Dennet (PERSON11250)
Male, b. 1596-09-05-1598-01-04 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Husborne Crawley’, c. 5 January 1600
Robert Kent (PERSON13316)
Male, b. 1596-04-10-1598-04-08 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Walton (parish, now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 9 April 1599
Anne Malins (PERSON13901)
Female, b. 1597-03-15-1599-05-11 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Great Linford (village)’, c. 6 September 1603, 24 February 1604, 21 January 1605, 6 May 1605 & 22 October 1610
Mr Adrian Fortescue (PERSON19645)
Male, b. 1600-05-27-1605-03-24 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Salden (Salden House still survives, NE of Mursley, nr Milton Keynes)’, c. 25 March 1611
Mr Robert Longueville (PERSON32776)
Male, b. 1618-06-22 or 1618-06-21 (05:00-06:00) or 1618-06-24 or 1619-06-24, d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Little Billing’, c. 23 May 1622
John Denton (PERSON11275)
Male, b. 1603-01-15-1604-04-30 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Newport Pagnell (town)’, c. 14 January 1605 & 1 May 1610
Thomas Smith (PERSON59062)
Male, b. 1617-10-29 (21:00) or 1617-11-05 (18:30), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Great Linford (village)’, c. 5 March 1625, 5 March 1625, 12 April 1626 & 21 July 1627
Richard Wright (PERSON37099)
Male, b. 1611-05-12 (15:30) or 1612-05-31 or 1612-05-31 (14:30) or 1612-05-31 (15:30) or 1612-05-31 (16:00) or 1612-05-31, 1613-05-23 (15:30), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Newport Pagnell (town)’, c. 11 September 1614, 2 September 1616, 22 August 1620, 27 December 1620, 16 January 1621, 16 January 1621 & 13 February 1621
Griffin Richardson (PERSON20614)
Male, b. 1603-02-13-1605-03-31 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Unspecified’, c. 4 September 1605; ‘Little Linford’, c. 12 February 1606, 5 August 1608 & 1 April 1630
John Newman (PERSON24618)
Male, b. 1602-03-05-1602-05-03 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Bradwell (now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 4 March 1609, 6 April 1609 & 4 May 1615
William Tomkins (PERSON60265)
Male, b. 1619-07-26-1621-04-09 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Newton Blossomville’, c. 10 April 1632
Myldner (PERSON33471)
Unknown, b. 1618-02-15-1618-02-17 (approx.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Water Eaton (now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 27 July 1618
Joan Baven (PERSON9570)
Female, b. 1596-04-28-1597-07-13 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Swanbourne’, c. 27 April 1603, 15 June 1603 & 14 July 1608
Richard Shephard (PERSON58578)
Male, b. 1626-06-24 (approx.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Abthorpe (village)’, c. 29 February 1628
Mrs Anne Piggot (PERSON14935)
Female, b. 1597-04-26-1598-05-23 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Loughton (now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 25 April 1601, 28 February 1602, 28 May 1606, 17 April 1607, 2 May 1610 & 24 May 1613
Mary Foster (PERSON30562)
Female, b. 1615-01-29 (18:00 approx.) or 1615-01-29 (18:00), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Millbrook’, c. 15 March 1617, 20 June 1620 & 20 June 1620
Alice Earle (PERSON11447)
Female, b. 1595-04-25 (04:00), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Yardley Gobion (hamlet in the parish of Potterspury)’, c. 8 December 1604
Thomas Earle (PERSON23005)
Male, b. 1606-06-18-1608-06-17 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Hanslope (village)’, c. 17 June 1608 & 17 November 1624
John Knight (PERSON32374)
Male, b. 1609-08-02-1612-07-31 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Great Linford (village)’, c. 1 August 1617, 15 June 1619, 9 July 1631 & 1 August 1631
Richard Cooper (PERSON10895)
Male, b. 1593-01-12-1597-06-23 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Stantonbury’, c. 24 June 1601, 11 January 1604 & 11 January 1604