William Buffon (PERSON10147)
Male, b. 1600-12-12-1602-12-10 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Yardley Gobion (hamlet in the parish of Potterspury)’, c. 11 December 1604; ‘Yardley Hastings’, c. 11 December 1604
John Chapman (PERSON10420)
Male, b. 1596-12-20-1598-12-02 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Mount Mill, Wicken’, c. 19 December 1599; ‘Wicken (village)’, c. 3 December 1604
Mr Ralph Snagge (PERSON15983)
Male, b. 1594-03-18-1596-03-16 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Marston Moretaine (village)’, c. 17 March 1604; ‘Unspecified’, c. 11 April 1631
Richard Spicer [Helder] (PERSON20852)
Male, b. 1600-03-21-1602-06-10 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Westoning (village)’, c. 20 March 1606 & 11 June 1607; ‘Unspecified’, c. 20 March 1606
Mr Latimer (PERSON32550)
Male, b. 1558-06-15-1560-06-13 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Goldington (village; now part of Bedford)’, c. 21 April 1617; ‘Unspecified’, c. 14 June 1633
William Hawkins (PERSON3598)
Male, b. 1573-10-01-1575-09-29 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Servant’, c. 30 September 1596 & 21 December 1596
Residences: ‘Newington Butts’, c. 30 September 1596; ‘Newington (now London SE1, SE17)’, c. 21 December 1596
John Tregunwelle [Tregunion] [Waller] (PERSON7262)
Male, b. 1572-07-01-1575-02-05 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Milton Abbey’, c. 6 February 1599, 6 February 1599 & 14 November 1599
Goody Frideswide Pain (PERSON55968)
Female, b. 1563-12-02-1566-04-02 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Thorpe Langton’, c. 1 December 1630; ‘East Langton’, c. 11 November 1631; ‘Church Langton (village)’, c. 3 April 1632
Richard Feltes (PERSON11690)
Male, b. 1601-06-19-1603-06-17 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Stevington’, c. 18 June 1604
Robert Fountain (PERSON11877)
Male, b. 1602-10-16-1603-10-15 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Lidlington’, c. 15 October 1603, 15 May 1612 & 16 May 1612
Elizabeth Hobs (PERSON12813)
Female, b. 1576-11-05-1578-11-03 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Hillesden’, c. 4 November 1603
Robert Kent (PERSON13316)
Male, b. 1596-04-10-1598-04-08 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Walton (parish, now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 9 April 1599
Mrs Brown (PERSON1366)
Female, b. 1576-05-30-1578-05-28 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Unspecified’, c. 29 May 1601
John Parrot (PERSON14705)
Male, b. 1598-07-07-1600-07-12 (est.), d. 1604-08-18 (approx.)
Residences: ‘Castlethorpe (now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 6 July 1603 & 13 July 1603
Thomas Pedder (PERSON14826)
Male, b. 1597-07-09-1599-07-07 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Alderton’, c. 8 July 1600 & 20 March 1606
John Wethered (PERSON16981)
Male, b. 1599-07-29-1600-07-28 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Hardmead’, c. 28 July 1600 & 4 October 1602
John Beauchamp (PERSON19001)
Male, b. 1601-11-15-1605-09-02 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Cosgrove’, c. 14 November 1605 & 3 September 1606
Richard Jefferies (PERSON23970)
Male, b. 1606-02-19-1608-02-17 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Moulsoe’, c. 18 February 1609
Griffin Parker (PERSON24765)
Male, b. 1598-03-10-1600-03-08 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Melchbourne’, c. 9 March 1607
Mrs Judith Staper (PERSON25568)
Female, b. 1590-08-15-1592-08-13 (est.), d. 1608-08-21
Residence: ‘Unspecified’, c. 14 August 1608