Grace Alcock (PERSON9070)
Female, b. 1584-11-04-1588-08-08 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Bolnhurst (village)’, c. 30 March 1602, 3 November 1603 & 9 August 1622
Deliverance Piggot (PERSON34336)
Female, b. 1601-09-04-1599-12-31 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Stony Stratford (village, now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 3 September 1614 & 1 January 1633
Anne Rutam (PERSON35010)
Female, b. 1595-03-20-1599-03-29 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Riseley’, c. 19 March 1611 & 30 March 1632
Elizabeth Stutsbery [Young Goody Stutsbery] (PERSON35841)
Female, b. 1594-05-25-1597-03-09 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Unspecified’, c. 24 May 1614, 14 June 1614 & 10 March 1629
Mary Clark (PERSON46285)
Female, b. 1601-06-13-1599-02-26 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Bradwell (now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 12 June 1620 & 27 February 1628
Thomas Odell (PERSON55734)
Male, b. 1606-11-26-1602-01-09 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Cranfield’, c. 25 November 1626 & 10 January 1631
Alice Hall (PERSON23584)
Female, b. 1589-06-30-1588-02-01 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Troppe’, c. 29 June 1607; ‘Castlethorpe (now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 2 February 1622
Margaret Spicer (PERSON25536)
Female, b. 1590-07-08 or 1590-07-12 or 1591-07-12, d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Tingrith’, c. 9 May 1607, 5 November 1607 & 4 October 1628
John Boswell (PERSON28220)
Male, b. 1593-01-22-1596-09-23 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Emberton’, c. 21 January 1611, 9 November 1611 & 24 September 1625
Elizabeth Smith (PERSON15950)
Female, b. 1585-10-30-1585-03-29 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Chicheley (village)’, c. 29 October 1604 & 30 March 1620
Robert Emerson (PERSON11580)
Male, b. 1588-04-12-1590-08-03 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Cosgrove’, c. 11 April 1601, 6 July 1624 & 4 August 1624
Isabel Francis (PERSON11906)
Female, b. 1581-03-26-1583-03-24 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Buckingham (town)’, c. 19 September 1599 & 25 March 1612
Mrs Catherine Cooper (PERSON10911)
Female, b. 1585-01-26 (23:59), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Little Horwood’, c. 27 September 1603, 9 January 1604, 21 October 1615, 21 October 1615, 15 April 1616 & 6 July 1629
Agnes Clark (PERSON19296)
Female, b. 1585-06-27-1587-03-20 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Lidlington’, c. 26 June 1605, 10 February 1624, 25 February 1624 & 21 March 1626
Mary Cowly (PERSON22727)
Female, b. 1593-04-10-1592-03-28 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Newport Pagnell (town)’, c. 9 April 1608, 17 May 1624 & 29 March 1630
Jane Malins (PERSON13902)
Female, b. 1587-10-01-1589-07-09 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Great Linford (village)’, c. 30 September 1603, 30 June 1622, 4 July 1622 & 10 July 1622
John Man (PERSON13919)
Male, b. 1589-08-13-1593-10-18 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Turvey (village)’, c. 12 August 1600, 8 April 1623, 22 April 1624 & 19 October 1624
Goody Mary Simons (PERSON15814)
Female, b. 1585-10-29-1595-10-09 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Bradwell (now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 28 October 1600, 27 June 1601, 25 January 1606, 20 February 1616, 24 February 1627 & 10 October 1632
John Harris (PERSON12556)
Male, b. 1588-05-01 or 1589-05-01, d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Yardley Gobion (hamlet in the parish of Potterspury)’, c. 6 April 1601, 3 April 1624 & 6 April 1625; ‘Yardley Hastings’, c. 30 March 1628
Elizabeth Kilpine (PERSON13364)
Female, b. 1589-09-09-1588-04-22 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘North Crawley (village)’, c. 6 June 1605, 16 April 1606 & 23 April 1624