Thomas Wheatly (PERSON61507)
Male, b. 1601-11-08-1603-04-23 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Warkworth’, c. 7 November 1628; ‘Overthorpe’, c. 24 April 1629
Frances Bennet (PERSON9648)
Female, b. 1573-08-26-1575-08-24 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Lillingstone Lovell (now part of Buckinghamshire)’, c. 25 August 1601; ‘Lillingstone Dayrell (village)’, c. 15 March 1602
Ellen Kent (PERSON52829)
Female, b. 1598-02-11-1598-04-10 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Moulsoe’, c. 10 February 1625 & 17 February 1625; ‘Tickford Park’, c. 7 April 1625 & 11 April 1625
Mr William Cley (PERSON46345)
Male, b. 1593-05-16-1595-05-14 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Schoolmaster’, c. 3 June 1622
Residences: ‘Sewell’, c. 15 May 1620; ‘Sywell’, c. 3 June 1622
Mrs Elizabeth Duncombe (PERSON29986)
Female, b. 1586-08-27-1590-10-05 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Grafton Regis (village)’, c. 26 August 1615; ‘Grafton Park (estate divided between the parishes of Grafton Regis, Alderton and Paulerspury)’, c. 6 October 1615
Mary Gubbyn (PERSON31180)
Female, b. 1584-08-28-1587-08-29 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Servant’, c. 27 August 1612 & 30 August 1612
Residences: ‘Bourton’, c. 27 August 1612; ‘Bourton (a hamlet in the parish of Buckingham)’, c. 30 August 1612
Joan Smith (PERSON20819)
Female, b. 1579-03-04-1582-02-18 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Whaddon (village, now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 3 March 1606; ‘Whaddon Chase’, c. 22 March 1606 & 19 February 1608
Martha [Matthew] Wakline (PERSON60944)
Female, b. 1606-02-01-1607-12-27 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Croughton’, c. 31 January 1633 & 28 December 1633
Mr Henry Wood (PERSON62123)
Male, b. 1598-05-31-1600-05-29 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Unspecified’, c. 30 May 1626
Richard Wright (PERSON62327)
Male, b. 1604-06-14-1606-06-12 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Thurleigh’, c. 13 June 1632
Catherine Balle (PERSON683)
Female, b. 1571-05-04-1571-06-20 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Trinity Lane (formerly; now Little Trinity Lane, EC4V)’, c. 3 May 1598
Elizabeth Reeve (PERSON57478)
Female, b. 1605-07-04-1607-05-08 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Bourton’, c. 3 July 1632, 12 October 1632 & 9 May 1633
Thomasin Russell [Ruffle] (PERSON58078)
Female, b. 1596-04-18-1599-07-12 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Emberton’, c. 17 April 1624
Francis Jackson (PERSON52382)
Male, b. 1604-03-31-1604-05-10 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Blatherwycke’, c. 30 March 1631 & 11 May 1631
Joan Nowell [Sutton] (PERSON5337)
Female, b. 1570-07-02-1572-06-30 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Philpot Lane (EC3M)’, c. 17 September 1601
Randall Maxy (PERSON54527)
Male, b. 1602-05-27-1605-12-07 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Thurleigh’, c. 26 May 1629 & 8 December 1632
Elizabeth Bletsoe (PERSON44288)
Female, b. 1603-08-01-1605-11-06 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Bozeat’, c. 31 July 1630 & 7 November 1633
Edward Chandler (PERSON45841)
Male, b. 1601-11-08 (14:30), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Benington’, c. 25 February 1629 & 3 March 1629
Event:Christening, on 15 November 1601
Agnes [Anne] Drawater (PERSON48079)
Female, b. 1604-11-16-1608-09-10 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Islip (near Thrapston)’, c. 15 November 1632 & 11 September 1633
Bridget Godfrey (PERSON49962)
Female, b. 1600-11-17-1601-11-05 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Potton’, c. 16 November 1627 & 6 November 1628