Mrs Sara Berry (PERSON9679)
Female, b. 1567-04-08-1569-08-27 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Beckerings Park’, c. 7 April 1600; ‘Lidlington’, c. 15 April 1600; ‘Lidlington Park’, c. 28 August 1600, 14 October 1601 & 15 October 1601
Mr William Shotbolt (PERSON58686)
Male, b. 1591-10-24-1587-11-21 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Eaton Socon (village, now part of St Neots, Cambridgeshire)’, c. 23 October 1622 & 31 October 1622; ‘Water Eaton (now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 22 November 1622
Mrs Judith Wood (PERSON62137)
Female, b. 1599-03-26-1604-04-08 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Chalgrave (village)’, c. 25 March 1633; ‘Chalgrove’, c. 9 April 1633
Joshua Pain (PERSON55944)
Male, b. 1591-06-25-1590-06-26 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Bletsoe (village)’, c. 24 June 1622; ‘Bletchley (village; now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 27 June 1622
Paul Dowsett (PERSON48054)
Male, b. 1606-12-23-1608-05-05 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Magdalen Laver’, c. 22 December 1637; ‘Harlow (village; now Old Harlow)’, c. 6 May 1640
Agnes Bly (PERSON44362)
Female, b. 1599-11-01-1589-09-15 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Bolnhurst (village)’, c. 16 September 1622; ‘Bicester (town)’, c. 31 October 1630
John Brittain (PERSON44867)
Male, b. 1592-04-08-1598-05-13 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Wootton (village)’, c. 7 April 1627; ‘Woughton on the Green’, c. 14 May 1627
Elizabeth Spence (PERSON35609)
Female, b. 1586-05-24-1585-07-29 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Stoke Albany’, c. 23 May 1617; ‘Market Harborough’, c. 30 July 1617
Mrs Judith Tomlin (PERSON20970)
Female, b. 1568-07-21-1576-07-15 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Brafield-on-the-Green’, c. 16 July 1605; ‘Cold Brayfield’, c. 20 July 1605
Robert Vincent (PERSON21051)
Male, b. 1573-04-10-1577-04-18 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Piddington (village, near Northampton)’, c. 9 April 1606; ‘Salcey Forest’, c. 19 April 1606
Dorothy Burte [Bird] (PERSON22341)
Female, b. 1576-10-20-1577-05-01 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Unspecified’, c. 19 October 1607 & 2 May 1609; ‘Everton’, c. 12 April 1609 & 12 April 1609
Agnes Cook (PERSON22659)
Female, b. 1576-04-07-1575-10-23 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Newton Longville’, c. 6 April 1607; ‘Newton Blossomville’, c. 24 October 1608
Joan Leech (PERSON13680)
Female, b. 1572-10-16-1573-04-26 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Stoke Goldington (village)’, c. 15 October 1603 & 4 November 1603; ‘Eakley (hamlet in the parish of Stoke Goldington)’, c. 7 April 1607 & 27 April 1607
Goodwife Frideswide Quatermeane (PERSON57225)
Female, b. 1594-10-06-1596-09-12 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Chalgrove’, c. 13 September 1625, 5 October 1625 & 10 October 1625
Grace Ridge (PERSON57623)
Female, b. 1595-05-31-1597-05-13 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Elstow’, c. 30 May 1626 & 14 May 1627
Elizabeth Rookes (PERSON57870)
Female, b. 1601-05-29-1601-07-18 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Helmdon’, c. 28 May 1632 & 19 July 1632
Thomas Adams (PERSON9038)
Male, b. 1573-09-07-1581-06-29 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Hogshaw’, c. 6 September 1604 & 30 June 1612
William Farrar (PERSON48754)
Male, b. 1594-10-06-1596-10-04 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Hardmead’, c. 28 November 1626 & 5 October 1631
Mr Froick (PERSON49470)
Male, b. 1603-12-31-1606-01-02 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Walton (parish, now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 9 January 1635, 30 December 1635 & 3 January 1636
Anne Gadstone (PERSON49548)
Female, b. 1600-12-20-1598-08-23 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Weston Underwood’, c. 19 December 1631 & 24 August 1633