Anne Franklin (PERSON49371)
Female, b. 1629-02-10-1630-02-08 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Husborne Crawley’, c. 8 February 1630; ‘Marston Moretaine (village)’, c. 9 February 1630
Mary Mayne (PERSON54581)
Female, b. 1601-06-27-1603-06-25 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Unspecified’, c. 25 June 1622 & 26 June 1622
Mrs Jane Wainman (PERSON60914)
Female, b. 1624-06-02-1626-05-31 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Addington’, c. 31 May 1629; ‘Wingrave’, c. 1 June 1629
Margaret [Margery] Wallis (PERSON25920)
Female, b. 1556-01-02, d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Great Barford (village)’, c. 28 October 1608; ‘Hardmead’, c. 28 October 1608; ‘Little Barford’, c. 26 April 1609
Marge Cooper (PERSON29388)
Female, b. 1605-03-14-1607-04-21 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Everton/Everton cum Tetworth’, c. 13 March 1619; ‘Ellington’, c. 9 October 1619; ‘Everton’, c. 22 April 1623
Cys Day [Dyve] (PERSON29709)
Female, b. 1572-01-17 or 1573-01-15 (12:00) or 1572-01-17 or 1573-01-15 (23:59), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Stowe (village)’, c. 23 February 1617; ‘Stantonbury’, c. 24 February 1617 & 24 March 1617; ‘Rous Lench’, c. 31 March 1617
Mrs Sara Clark (PERSON46296)
Female, b. 1574-04-30-1584-04-07 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Whittlewood Forest’, c. 29 April 1625; ‘Unspecified’, c. 11 June 1625; ‘Gullet Lodge in Whittlewood Forest’, c. 8 April 1628
Mrs Alice Thirston (PERSON60029)
Female, b. 1604-01-03-1605-11-06 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Offord’, c. 2 January 1628, 6 February 1628, 9 April 1628 & 16 October 1629; ‘Offord d'Arcy’, c. 11 June 1628, 27 May 1629 & 2 October 1629; ‘Offord Cluny’, c. 7 November 1629
Elizabeth Thorne (PERSON60102)
Female, b. 1603-11-11 or 1604-11-11, d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Bourton’, c. 11 November 1622; ‘Bierton’, c. 5 March 1628; ‘Belvoir Castle’, c. 11 June 1628
Margaret Wastye (PERSON61216)
Female, b. 1596-07-08-1598-08-10 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Sutton (hamlet in the parish of Stanton Harcourt)’, c. 7 July 1624; ‘Sutton’, c. 1 August 1624; ‘Sutton Courtenay’, c. 11 August 1624
Mrs Anne Wickcleefe (PERSON61759)
Female, b. 1590-07-13-1588-09-19 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Addington’, c. 12 July 1625 & 13 July 1627; ‘Little Addington’, c. 2 July 1627, 17 July 1627 & 20 September 1627; ‘Great Addington’, c. 2 August 1627
Martha Edwards (PERSON27066)
Female, b. 1597-07-05-1599-07-03 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Marston Moretaine (village)’, c. 4 July 1608; ‘Newport Pagnell (town)’, c. 4 July 1608
Frances Bateman (PERSON27849)
Female, b. 1594-06-16-1596-06-14 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Sulgrave’, c. 14 June 1610; ‘Unspecified’, c. 15 June 1610
Ellen Gooding (PERSON31000)
Female, b. 1600-06-11-1602-06-09 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Woburn (village)’, c. 9 June 1618; ‘Flitton (village)’, c. 10 June 1618
Mary Aldredge (PERSON42546)
Female, b. 1607-07-15-1609-07-13 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Fenny Stratford (now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 14 July 1631; ‘Chalfont St Peter’, c. 14 July 1631
Elizabeth Eastone (PERSON48284)
Female, b. 1608-03-25-1610-03-23 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Olney (village; now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 24 March 1632; ‘Gayhurst (village)’, c. 24 March 1632
Anne Fawer (PERSON48796)
Female, b. 1597-11-25-1599-11-23 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Syresham’, c. 23 November 1628; ‘Potterspury (village)’, c. 24 November 1628
Elizabeth Rofe (PERSON57802)
Female, b. 1585-07-06-1587-07-04 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Hemel Hempstead (town)’, c. 4 July 1631; ‘Unspecified’, c. 5 July 1631
Alice Dobs (PERSON22934)
Female, b. 1567-07-07-1569-07-14 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Little Billing’, c. 6 July 1608; ‘Great Billing’, c. 15 July 1608
Mrs Midlemore (PERSON24468)
Female, b. 1556-10-28-1559-01-15 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Addington’, c. 27 October 1607; ‘Eythrope (in the parish of Waddesdon)’, c. 16 March 1608