Denise [Dinah] Litchfild (PERSON24239)
Female, b. 1605-01-20-1607-02-09 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Irchester (village)’, c. 19 January 1609 & 27 January 1609; ‘Knuston (a hamlet in the parish of Irchester)’, c. 10 February 1612
Anne Peace (PERSON56357)
Female, b. 1632-10-01 (15:30), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Hardingstone (village)’, c. 25 February 1633; ‘Cotton End (now part of Northampton)’, c. 17 September 1633
Jane Andrews (PERSON9158)
Female, b. 1596-11-27-1598-09-21 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Collingtree’, c. 26 November 1600, 23 July 1605 & 22 September 1605
Mary Clark (PERSON22569)
Female, b. 1600-02-15-1603-04-19 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Potterspury (village)’, c. 14 February 1607, 30 May 1607, 8 June 1607 & 20 April 1609
Mary Mariot (PERSON32987)
Female, b. 1618-04-22 (10:30 approx.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Higham Ferrers’, c. 22 August 1618 & 22 August 1618
Anne Tomlin (PERSON36130)
Female, b. 1615-02-17 or 1615-02-18 (04:00) or 1615-02-18 (04:00), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Cosgrove’, c. 6 July 1618, 6 July 1618, 31 August 1618 & 31 August 1618
Phyllis Morecraft (PERSON54931)
Female, b. 1618-11-13-1620-11-11 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Gullet Lodge in Whittlewood Forest’, c. 12 November 1627
Martha [Matthew] Mariot (PERSON13996)
Female, b. 1595-02-26-1596-10-19 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Ashton (hamlet in the parish of Roade)’, c. 20 October 1601 & 25 February 1603
Anne Scot (PERSON20720)
Female, b. 1603-09-24-1604-11-18 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Yardley Gobion (hamlet in the parish of Potterspury)’, c. 23 September 1605 & 19 November 1605
Eleanor Cross (PERSON29544)
Female, b. 1612-08-17 (19:00), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Unspecified’, c. 28 January 1619
Mary Proud (PERSON34504)
Female, b. 1619-06-11 (13:00), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Oundle (village)’, c. 5 August 1619
Anne Bunche (PERSON45182)
Female, b. 1620-09-11 (15:00 approx.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Rushden (village)’, c. 7 June 1624
Jane Jones (PERSON52681)
Female, b. 1625-09-06-1626-10-10 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Showsley (hamlet in the parish of Easton Neston)’, c. 5 September 1633 & 11 October 1633
Agnes Linwell (PERSON53773)
Female, b. 1629-08-16 or 1630-08-16 (02:00), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Daventry (village)’, c. 21 May 1632 & 25 September 1632
Mary Shephard (PERSON58609)
Female, b. 1625-04-08-1627-05-21 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Towcester (town)’, c. 7 April 1629, 21 August 1632, 10 April 1633 & 22 May 1633
Susan Bird (PERSON9767)
Female, b. 1603-08-19 (02:00), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Greens Norton’, c. 6 July 1604 & 6 July 1604
Joan Collet (PERSON10743)
Female, b. 1602-02-10-1603-02-08 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Horton’, c. 9 February 1604
Young Mrs Haselrigg (PERSON12689)
Female, b. 1599-04-03-1601-04-01 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Alderton’, c. 2 April 1604
Isabel Jones (PERSON13264)
Female, b. 1595-01-03-1597-01-01 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Yardley Hastings’, c. 2 January 1604
Isabel Pendred (PERSON14850)
Female, b. 1600-01-07-1602-01-05 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Brafield-on-the-Green’, c. 6 January 1603