Knight (PERSON13442)
Male, b. not recorded, d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Baker’, c. 19 December 1599 & 22 June 1603
Residences: ‘Newport Pagnell (town)’, c. 19 December 1599 & 22 June 1603
Sir Robert Fisher (PERSON23194)
Male, b. 1578-11-01-1578-11-30 or 1579-11-01-1579-11-30, d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Tyringham in the parish of Tyringham with Filgrave’, c. 3 September 1609
Goody Fen (PERSON30324)
Female, b. not recorded, d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Northall’, c. 18 April 1620
Catherine Gittens (PERSON3076)
Female, b. not recorded, d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Servant’, c. 22 April 1598
Residences: ‘Strand, The (WC2)’, c. 14 April 1598 & 14 April 1598
Rowland Sare (PERSON6322)
Male, b. not recorded, d. not recorded
Residence: ‘St Olave, Southwark’, c. 11 January 1598
Wright (PERSON8082)
Male, b. not recorded, d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Apothecary’, c. 27 September 1598 & 3 June 1601
Residences: ‘Bucklersbury’, c. 27 September 1598 & 3 June 1601
Mr Robert Curson (PERSON22803)
Male, b. 1604-06-25 (10:30), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Addington’, c. 5 April 1609; ‘Adstock’, c. 28 June 1610 & 1 July 1610
Dr Simon Baskerville [Baskill] (PERSON43697)
Male, b. not recorded, d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Medical practitioner’, c. 11 August 1620, 19 October 1625, 7 April 1631, 6 October 1631, 27 April 1632, 26 November 1632 & 9 March 1640
Residence: ‘Exeter College, Oxford’, c. 15 March 1607
John Tregunwelle [Tregunion] [Waller] (PERSON7262)
Male, b. 1572-07-01-1575-02-05 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Milton Abbey’, c. 6 February 1599, 6 February 1599 & 14 November 1599
Brittain (PERSON10034)
Unknown, b. 1601-03-16-1603-03-14 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Sherington’, c. 15 March 1604
Broadbrok (PERSON10054)
Unknown, b. 1597-09-20-1601-09-18 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Weston Underwood’, c. 19 September 1603
Broadbrok (PERSON10055)
Unknown, b. 1597-09-20-1599-09-18 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Weston Underwood’, c. 19 September 1603
Broadbrok (PERSON10056)
Male, b. not recorded, d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Smith’, c. 8 June 1604
Residences: ‘Bozeat’, c. 30 May 1603 & 8 June 1604
Brown (PERSON10094)
Unknown, b. 1601-03-27-1602-03-25 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Turvey (village)’, c. 26 March 1603
Burman (PERSON10207)
Female, b. not recorded, d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Olney (village; now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 19 December 1598
Burte (PERSON10211)
Male, b. not recorded, d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Paulerspury (village)’, c. 10 October 1601
Burton (PERSON10219)
Male, b. not recorded, d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Collar maker’, c. 10 June 1600
Residence: ‘Olney (village; now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 10 June 1600
Mrs Joan Blackherbey (PERSON1025)
Female, b. not recorded, d. not recorded
Residence: ‘in Gratwis streete’, c. 11 October 1600
Butterfeld (PERSON10262)
Unknown, b. 1596-05-10-1598-05-08 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Salford’, c. 9 May 1599
Goodman Bynion (PERSON10271)
Male, b. not recorded, d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Wollaston (village)’, c. 31 July 1598