Mrs Rose Trice (PERSON60458)
Female, b. 1595-04-16-1597-07-30 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Godmanchester’, c. 15 April 1631; ‘Brampton’, c. 13 June 1631 & 31 July 1632
George Briggs (PERSON44807)
Male, b. 1594-05-27-1597-04-10 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Covington’, c. 26 May 1629 & 11 April 1633
Mr George Carter (PERSON45644)
Male, b. 1581-08-10-1586-04-23 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Maltster’, c. 9 August 1620
Residences: ‘Great Staughton’, c. 9 August 1620, 2 January 1621 & 24 April 1621
Mary Filbrigge (PERSON48928)
Female, b. 1594-09-02-1596-04-24 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Spaldwick’, c. 1 September 1628 & 25 April 1629
John Joice (PERSON52637)
Male, b. 1589-11-16-1591-05-29 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Carpenter’, c. 15 November 1624
Residences: ‘Orton Longueville’, c. 15 November 1624 & 30 May 1626
Mr William Watts (PERSON61274)
Male, b. 1590-01-17-1590-03-08 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Swineshead (now in Bedfordshire)’, c. 16 January 1627, 22 February 1627 & 9 March 1627
William Barcock (PERSON43441)
Male, b. 1593-05-26-1596-08-31 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Stonely (in the parish of Kimbolton)’, c. 25 May 1629 & 1 September 1629
Henry Norman (PERSON55578)
Male, b. 1588-10-23-1590-04-11 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘St Neots (town)’, c. 22 October 1622, 20 March 1624, 21 March 1624 & 26 April 1624
William Swetman (PERSON59845)
Male, b. 1596-03-15-1591-04-07 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Yelling’, c. 14 March 1623 & 8 April 1624; ‘Unspecified’, c. 18 April 1623
Frances Triploe (PERSON60475)
Female, b. 1597-05-06-1602-06-05 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Little Paxton’, c. 5 May 1621, 3 October 1623, 28 March 1631, 16 April 1631 & 6 June 1631
Alice Fossye (PERSON49185)
Female, b. 1596-12-03-1599-05-20 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Servant’, c. 21 May 1633
Residences: ‘Kimbolton (village)’, c. 2 December 1632; ‘Great Staughton’, c. 21 May 1633
Mr William Highwaye (PERSON51463)
Male, b. 1600-04-07-1602-10-07 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Great Paxton’, c. 6 April 1633 & 18 May 1633; ‘Unspecified’, c. 8 October 1633
Thomas Williams (PERSON17177)
Male, b. 1568-02-05-1570-02-03 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Buckworth’, c. 4 February 1603
Robert Gasket (PERSON19712)
Male, b. 1569-07-19-1571-07-17 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Upton’, c. 18 July 1606
Mary Linford (PERSON32731)
Female, b. 1583-11-02-1585-10-31 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Offord Cluny’, c. 1 November 1616
Thomas Manfild (PERSON32938)
Male, b. 1581-06-21-1583-06-19 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Eynesbury’, c. 20 June 1618
Mrs Marmion (PERSON33004)
Female, b. 1585-04-03-1587-04-01 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Eynesbury’, c. 2 April 1616
Henry Quemby (PERSON34557)
Male, b. 1577-09-01-1579-08-30 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Bythorn’, c. 31 August 1611
Andrew Stewphouse (PERSON35745)
Male, b. 1578-05-15-1580-05-13 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Godmanchester’, c. 14 May 1612
Marian Swan (PERSON35877)
Female, b. 1582-06-06-1584-06-04 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Aversley’, c. 5 June 1615