Griffin Richardson (PERSON20614)
Male, b. 1603-02-13-1605-03-31 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Unspecified’, c. 4 September 1605; ‘Little Linford’, c. 12 February 1606, 5 August 1608 & 1 April 1630
Young Mary Peniston (PERSON34224)
Female, b. 1603-01-15-1605-01-13 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Stantonbury’, c. 14 January 1613
Mary Foster (PERSON30562)
Female, b. 1615-01-29 (18:00 approx.) or 1615-01-29 (18:00), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Millbrook’, c. 15 March 1617, 20 June 1620 & 20 June 1620
Matthew Anslowe (PERSON9177)
Male, b. 1597-07-06-1598-10-10 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Newport Pagnell (town)’, c. 5 July 1603, 5 August 1603 & 13 November 1604; ‘Tickford End, Newport Pagnell’, c. 11 October 1610
Edward Reade (PERSON15193)
Male, b. 1600-12-25 (23:59 approx.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Lathbury (village)’, c. 11 March 1605, 27 October 1607, 3 April 1609 & 25 May 1616
Mr Adrian Fortescue (PERSON19645)
Male, b. 1600-05-27-1605-03-24 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Salden (Salden House still survives, NE of Mursley, nr Milton Keynes)’, c. 25 March 1611
Richard Wright (PERSON37099)
Male, b. 1611-05-12 (15:30) or 1612-05-31 or 1612-05-31 (14:30) or 1612-05-31 (15:30) or 1612-05-31 (16:00) or 1612-05-31, 1613-05-23 (15:30), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Newport Pagnell (town)’, c. 11 September 1614, 2 September 1616, 22 August 1620, 27 December 1620, 16 January 1621, 16 January 1621 & 13 February 1621
Elizabeth Newman (PERSON55384)
Female, b. 1621-06-24 (02:30), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Haversham (village)’, c. 1 July 1622, 4 May 1629, 15 November 1630 & 29 March 1631
Richard Cooper (PERSON10895)
Male, b. 1593-01-12-1597-06-23 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Stantonbury’, c. 24 June 1601, 11 January 1604 & 11 January 1604
John Newman (PERSON24618)
Male, b. 1602-03-05-1602-05-03 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Bradwell (now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 4 March 1609, 6 April 1609 & 4 May 1615
Thomas Parrot (PERSON24801)
Male, b. 1607-02-17, d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Castlethorpe (now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 4 March 1610, 9 July 1616 & 10 May 1631
Mrs Bridget Pix (PERSON34361)
Female, b. 1611-11-16 (06:26 approx.) or 1611-11-17 or 1612-11-17 (04:00-07:00), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Walton (parish, now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 14 December 1618 & 26 April 1620
Elizabeth Cox [Cook] (PERSON47170)
Female, b. 1620-10-06-1622-02-23 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Stagsden’, c. 5 October 1622 & 24 February 1626
Elizabeth Rudd (PERSON57996)
Female, b. 1611-08-23 or 1612-08-23, d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Cold Brayfield’, c. 18 May 1621, 4 June 1621 & 4 June 1621
William Tomkins (PERSON60265)
Male, b. 1619-07-26-1621-04-09 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Newton Blossomville’, c. 10 April 1632
Joan Baven (PERSON9570)
Female, b. 1596-04-28-1597-07-13 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Swanbourne’, c. 27 April 1603, 15 June 1603 & 14 July 1608
Elizabeth Gould [Good] (PERSON12292)
Female, b. 1598-08-27-1601-02-25 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Bletchley (village; now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 25 February 1601, 26 August 1602 & 7 August 1628
Thomas Kent (PERSON20064)
Male, b. 1605-04-24 (12:00), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Ridgmont (village)’, c. 23 December 1605 & 30 April 1617
Mary Leech (PERSON20172)
Female, b. 1598-04-15 (16:00 approx.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Great Linford (village)’, c. 17 June 1605, 29 April 1607, 5 September 1607 & 7 March 1608
Thomas Earle (PERSON23005)
Male, b. 1606-06-18-1608-06-17 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Hanslope (village)’, c. 17 June 1608 & 17 November 1624