Robert Kinsweeke (PERSON13411)
Male, b. 1546-07-05-1548-07-03 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Elstow’, c. 4 July 1601, 4 July 1601 & 20 July 1601
Goody Joan Hammond (PERSON50744)
Female, b. 1575-08-06-1577-11-24 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Whaddon (village, now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 5 August 1631, 7 November 1631, 25 November 1631 & 3 June 1632
William Hopkins (PERSON51833)
Male, b. 1568-05-29-1570-05-23 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Stevington’, c. 24 May 1623 & 28 May 1623
Thomas More (PERSON54902)
Male, b. 1579-01-29-1581-01-27 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Guilden Morden’, c. 28 January 1634
Harry Astone (PERSON9297)
Male, b. 1546-05-11-1548-07-03 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Turvey (village)’, c. 10 May 1601 & 4 July 1601
Dorothy Abraham (PERSON9025)
Female, b. 1547-06-12-1549-06-10 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Stoke Goldington (village)’, c. 11 June 1602 & 14 June 1602
Elizabeth Heyford (PERSON51388)
Female, b. 1569-09-30-1572-04-20 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Laughton’, c. 29 September 1624 & 21 April 1625
Audrey Hore (PERSON51863)
Female, b. 1568-10-24-1571-08-27 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Towcester (town)’, c. 23 October 1623 & 28 August 1624
John Nashe (PERSON55178)
Male, b. 1576-12-13-1578-12-11 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Hatfield aka Bishop's Hatfield (village)’, c. 12 December 1631
John Hopkins (PERSON12938)
Male, b. 1550-02-18-1552-05-21 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Great Brickhill (village)’, c. 11 February 1603, 17 February 1603, 13 April 1605 & 22 May 1605
Alice Clare (PERSON10528)
Female, b. 1550-01-22-1552-01-20 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Nash’, c. 21 January 1605
John Fleete (PERSON11797)
Male, b. 1544-04-22-1546-04-20 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Singleborough (hamlet in the parish of Great Horwood)’, c. 21 April 1599
Anne Pearce (PERSON14803)
Female, b. 1548-11-03-1550-11-01 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Great Barford Bridge, Great Barford’, c. 2 November 1603
Goody Mulberry (PERSON20362)
Female, b. 1550-04-13-1552-04-11 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Whittlebury (village)’, c. 12 April 1605
Joan Eveling (PERSON2598)
Female, b. 1543-05-24-1545-05-22 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Wotton’, c. 23 May 1598
Goodman John Dawson (PERSON29692)
Male, b. 1563-06-30-1566-07-29 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Riseley’, c. 29 June 1618, 6 July 1618 & 30 July 1619
Mr John Hilsdon (PERSON31673)
Male, b. 1564-07-13-1566-07-13 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Battlesden’, c. 12 July 1619 & 14 July 1619
Thomas Newman (PERSON33595)
Male, b. 1563-07-07-1565-07-05 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Heathencote (hamlet in the parish of Paulerspury)’, c. 6 July 1618
Mr Potkyn (PERSON34405)
Male, b. 1555-07-26-1557-07-24 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Studham (the part of the parish in Hertfordshire)’, c. 25 July 1610
Rebecca Bony (PERSON44432)
Female, b. 1574-01-13-1576-01-11 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Great Addington’, c. 12 January 1629