Robert Kinsweeke (PERSON13411)
Male, b. 1546-07-05-1548-07-03 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Elstow’, c. 4 July 1601, 4 July 1601 & 20 July 1601
Alice Woodward (PERSON62209)
Female, b. 1579-03-23-1579-06-17 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Eltisley’, c. 22 March 1633 & 18 June 1633; ‘Elsworth’, c. 11 June 1633
Joan Deverell (PERSON11289)
Female, b. 1545-03-28-1547-03-26 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Whittlewood Forest’, c. 27 March 1599
William Newcombe (PERSON33563)
Male, b. 1566-01-21-1568-01-19 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Maid's Moreton’, c. 20 January 1620
Elizabeth Allen (PERSON42610)
Female, b. 1567-06-26-1569-06-24 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Sudborough’, c. 25 June 1621
Elizabeth Hill (PERSON51523)
Female, b. 1574-07-11-1576-07-09 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Ramsey’, c. 10 July 1628
Agnes Simpson (PERSON58818)
Female, b. 1576-11-13-1578-11-11 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Old Weston’, c. 12 November 1630
Elizabeth Ingold (PERSON32025)
Female, b. 1563-03-09-1565-07-21 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Yardley Chase’, c. 8 March 1616; ‘Yardley Hastings’, c. 14 May 1616, 19 September 1616, 23 September 1616, 22 July 1617 & 22 July 1617
Dorothy Abraham (PERSON9025)
Female, b. 1547-06-12-1549-06-10 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Stoke Goldington (village)’, c. 11 June 1602 & 14 June 1602
Thomas Lillingstone (PERSON53738)
Male, b. 1569-04-19-1571-04-17 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Hanslope (village)’, c. 18 April 1623
Anne Berry (PERSON9676)
Female, b. 1545-05-19-1547-05-17 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Wappenham (village)’, c. 18 May 1599
Gillian Bournman (PERSON9903)
Female, b. 1545-09-09-1547-09-07 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Olney (village; now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 8 September 1599
Margaret [Margery] Wallis (PERSON25920)
Female, b. 1556-01-02, d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Great Barford (village)’, c. 28 October 1608; ‘Hardmead’, c. 28 October 1608; ‘Little Barford’, c. 26 April 1609
Henry Bull (PERSON45148)
Male, b. 1578-11-20-1581-04-26 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Kirtlington’, c. 19 November 1632, 27 December 1632 & 27 April 1633
Em Brown (PERSON10114)
Female, b. 1549-01-26-1551-01-24 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Little Brickhill’, c. 25 January 1603
Thomas Rowe (PERSON15485)
Male, b. 1546-08-07-1548-08-05 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Broughton (now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 6 August 1600
Ellen Tyeten (PERSON16607)
Female, b. 1550-10-23-1552-10-21 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Great Houghton’, c. 22 October 1604
John West (PERSON21135)
Male, b. 1552-07-16-1554-07-14 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Abingdon-on-Thames’, c. 15 July 1606
Goody Beamond (PERSON22046)
Female, b. 1555-07-15-1557-07-13 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Milton Bryan’, c. 14 July 1609
Goody Bynion (PERSON22378)
Female, b. 1552-11-24-1554-11-22 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Great Woolstone’, c. 23 November 1606