Thomas Seawell (PERSON15693)
Male, b. 1572-05-25-1570-10-05 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Grafton Regis (village)’, c. 24 May 1603, 23 September 1603 & 6 October 1603
John Smith (PERSON15891)
Male, b. 1568-11-17-1570-06-17 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Little Linford’, c. 16 November 1603, 18 November 1603 & 18 June 1607
Mrs Isabel Carter [Heysom] (PERSON1593)
Female, b. 1560-01-22-1561-08-18 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Abchurch Lane (EC4N)’, c. 21 January 1597 & 14 March 1597
Dorothy Willet (PERSON17161)
Female, b. 1569-06-12-1572-01-31 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Great Horwood (village)’, c. 11 June 1600 & 1 February 1602
Thomas Williams (PERSON17173)
Male, b. 1568-04-07-1570-07-02 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Sieve maker’, c. 6 April 1599
Residences: ‘Wotton Underwood (village)’, c. 6 April 1599, 3 July 1601 & 3 July 1601
Mr Thomas Collins (PERSON1872)
Male, b. 1565-10-30-1567-09-30 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Aveley’, c. 30 June 1599, 1 October 1599, 5 November 1599, 10 December 1599 & 12 July 1601
Sara Currey (PERSON2151)
Female, b. 1567-08-02-1565-03-17 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Wapping (E1)’, c. 1 August 1598 & 19 August 1598
Goody Elizabeth Beech (PERSON22070)
Female, b. 1574-05-17-1577-04-28 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Redbourne (village)’, c. 3 May 1609, 19 June 1609 & 29 April 1611; ‘Unspecified’, c. 16 May 1609
Elizabeth Ellis (PERSON23055)
Female, b. 1573-06-25-1576-06-19 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Unspecified’, c. 24 June 1608, 11 June 1611 & 20 June 1611
Goodman Pickering (PERSON24899)
Male, b. 1575-03-01-1573-03-09 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Newport Pagnell (town)’, c. 29 February 1608, 1 March 1608, 1 March 1608, 6 March 1608 & 10 March 1608
Thomas Elison (PERSON2515)
Male, b. 1559-01-10-1564-02-15 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Deptford (now London SE8)’, c. 9 January 1599, 26 January 1599 & 16 February 1599
Elizabeth Squier [Mouse] (PERSON25547)
Female, b. 1575-07-06-1576-08-05 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Bromham’, c. 5 July 1609, 14 July 1609 & 6 August 1610
Mrs Anne Bicklye (PERSON28029)
Female, b. 1582-05-05-1584-04-07 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Sandy (village)’, c. 4 May 1619, 13 February 1621 & 8 April 1622
Elizabeth Bowler (PERSON28283)
Female, b. 1580-07-03-1582-08-18 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Longwick (a hamlet in the parish of Princes Risborough)’, c. 2 July 1614, 19 October 1614 & 19 August 1616
Thomas Bradshowe (PERSON28312)
Male, b. 1582-03-15-1584-03-13 (est.), d. 1620-10-10 (6:00 p.m.)-1620-10-11 (6:00 a.m.)
Residences: ‘Great Linford (village)’, c. 14 March 1617 & 8 October 1620
Goody Anne Burgess (PERSON28566)
Female, b. 1588-06-12-1582-06-15 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Broughton (now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 11 June 1619 & 16 June 1619
Robert Cotton (PERSON29411)
Male, b. 1589-02-11-1592-10-06 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Shillington (village)’, c. 10 February 1620, 13 March 1620, 11 October 1621 & 7 October 1626
Mrs Foster (PERSON30547)
Female, b. 1576-03-13-1574-04-03 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘at my lady fortiskues howse at Saldon’, c. 15 February 1612; ‘Salden (Salden House still survives, NE of Mursley, nr Milton Keynes)’, c. 12 March 1612, 4 April 1612 & 6 April 1612
Ellen Gibson [Gibbs] (PERSON30863)
Female, b. 1587-05-05-1591-04-11 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Unspecified’, c. 4 May 1619, 26 May 1619, 31 May 1620, 22 June 1620 & 12 April 1624
John Leechfild (PERSON32667)
Male, b. 1579-07-02-1575-07-12 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Parchment maker’, c. 1 July 1610
Residences: ‘Unspecified’, c. 1 July 1610, 13 July 1610 & 13 July 1610