Mr Nathaniel Brock (PERSON44890)
Male, b. 1601-02-25 (approx.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Minister’, c. 16 June 1628 & 4 September 1628
Residences: ‘Maidford’, c. 16 June 1628 & 4 September 1628
Thomas Cook (PERSON46807)
Male, b. 1602-08-08-1604-08-06 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Tyringham in the parish of Tyringham with Filgrave’, c. 7 August 1630
Edward Deacon (PERSON47702)
Male, b. 1605-09-16, d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Rolleston’, c. 24 November 1632 & 25 April 1633
Agnes Elliot (PERSON48460)
Female, b. 1601-04-08-1603-04-06 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘feucot by Oxford’, c. 7 April 1629; ‘feukot’, c. 5 April 1631
Dorothy Rawlins (PERSON57355)
Female, b. 1604-02-03-1606-02-10 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Hanslope (village)’, c. 2 February 1632 & 11 February 1632
Elizabeth Rolte (PERSON6176)
Female, b. 1573-09-05-1575-09-03 (est.), d. not recorded
Sara Preston (PERSON15052)
Female, b. 1577-03-31-1579-03-29 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Northall’, c. 30 March 1605 & 30 March 1605
Dorothy Swelpson (PERSON16293)
Female, b. 1572-11-27-1574-11-25 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Chicheley (village)’, c. 25 March 1602 & 26 November 1603
John Abbys (PERSON21752)
Male, b. 1580-03-28-1582-03-26 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Unspecified’, c. 27 March 1608 & 1 April 1608
Mrs Sybil Cornwallis [Brown] (PERSON22700)
Female, b. 1583-02-02 (15:30), d. not recorded
John Shephard (PERSON25349)
Male, b. 1582-01-04-1583-12-11 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Unspecified’, c. 12 December 1609 & 27 January 1610; ‘Crafton (hamlet in the parish of Wing)’, c. 3 January 1610 & 15 January 1610; ‘Wing (village)’, c. 7 February 1610
Young Mrs Anne Blundell (PERSON28169)
Female, b. 1589-02-27 (02:03), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Waldridge (in the parish of Dinton)’, c. 18 February 1619, 27 February 1619, 3 March 1619, 11 March 1619 & 17 March 1619
John Boyes (PERSON28291)
Male, b. 1588-04-16-1590-04-14 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Irchester (village)’, c. 15 April 1616 & 7 October 1632
Catherine Clare (PERSON28953)
Female, b. 1585-04-20-1587-04-18 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Stony Stratford (village, now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 19 April 1613
Robert Frank (PERSON2912)
Male, b. 1569-04-19-1571-04-17 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Fleet Street’, c. 18 April 1599
Mrs Gibbs (PERSON30852)
Female, b. 1589-05-28-1591-05-26 (est.), d. 1618-05-28 (16:00)
Residence: ‘Middle Claydon’, c. 27 May 1618
Mary Goodman (PERSON31026)
Female, b. 1581-09-18-1586-09-25 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Newton Blossomville’, c. 17 September 1612 & 26 September 1612
Elizabeth Alis (PERSON339)
Female, b. 1566-03-08-1573-08-10 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Holborn (WC1, WC2, EC1)’, c. 7 March 1597
Samuel Prat (PERSON34456)
Male, b. 1589-02-24 or 1590-02-24, d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Barton-le-Clay’, c. 11 July 1618, 3 May 1617, 6 June 1617, 4 July 1617, 5 July 1617 & 5 July 1617; ‘Unspecified’, c. 10 July 1618
Thomas Keele (PERSON4246)
Male, b. 1570-11-02, d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Lombard Street’, c. 2 April 1597