Frances Caper (PERSON19202)
Female, b. 1557-05-31-1559-05-29 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Elstow’, c. 30 May 1605
Goody Algate (PERSON27308)
Female, b. 1563-07-28-1565-07-26 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Great Gidding’, c. 27 July 1611
John Cooper (PERSON29346)
Male, b. 1569-05-14-1571-05-12 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Tempsford’, c. 13 May 1617
Mr Robert D’Oyly (PERSON30021)
Male, b. 1566-09-13-1568-09-11 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Adderbury’, c. 12 September 1614
Bridget Eustys (PERSON48608)
Female, b. 1581-03-10-1583-03-08 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Pyrton’, c. 9 March 1629
Thomas Vere (PERSON7400)
Male, b. 1548-05-13-1550-05-11 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Gracechurch Street (conjecture: cf. ‘Gracyons streate’, Stowe)’, c. 12 May 1596
Robert Greenway (PERSON12376)
Male, b. 1552-12-03-1554-02-28 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Lillingstone Lovell (now part of Buckinghamshire)’, c. 2 December 1600; ‘Lillingstone Dayrell (village)’, c. 1 March 1603
Mrs Anne Shotbolt (PERSON25371)
Female, b. 1559-07-07-1563-07-05 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Chawston’, c. 6 July 1609; ‘Roxton (village)’, c. 8 July 1609
Mrs Alice Bolnest (PERSON44386)
Female, b. 1578-02-28-1580-08-26 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Potton’, c. 27 February 1626; ‘Everton’, c. 27 August 1632
Mary Bristow (PERSON10032)
Female, b. 1556-11-22-1558-11-20 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Stoke Bruerne (village)’, c. 21 November 1604
Alice Spark (PERSON35599)
Female, b. 1572-02-05-1574-02-03 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Flitton (village)’, c. 4 February 1620
Daniel Smith (PERSON15879)
Male, b. 1569-10-27-1571-10-25 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Little Linford’, c. 26 October 1603 & 30 January 1619
Anne Freeman (PERSON23316)
Female, b. 1578-08-10-1581-07-27 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Bucknell’, c. 9 August 1608, 4 November 1626 & 28 July 1627
Isabel Gibbens (PERSON23381)
Female, b. 1559-01-26-1561-01-24 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Chellington (a hamlet, in its own parish, near Carlton)’, c. 25 January 1608
John Erington (PERSON2572)
Male, b. 1550-10-24-1552-10-22 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Crutched Friars (EC3N)’, c. 23 October 1598
Mrs Magdalen Barrat (PERSON27803)
Female, b. 1567-10-13-1570-10-12 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Maulden’, c. 12 October 1618
Em Dockery (PERSON29863)
Female, b. 1571-03-09-1573-03-07 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Caxton’, c. 8 March 1619
Mr Maximilian Emmelye (PERSON48557)
Male, b. 1584-03-29-1584-01-28 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Helmdon’, c. 28 March 1629 & 29 January 1630
Mr Edmond Ibbot (PERSON52260)
Male, b. 1571-05-22-1573-05-20 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Great Staughton’, c. 9 January 1621 & 21 May 1632
Alice Staples (PERSON59517)
Female, b. 1581-10-01-1583-09-29 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Halton’, c. 30 September 1630