William Collins (PERSON46581)
Male, b. 1581-07-13-1580-03-10 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Carlton (village)’, c. 12 July 1624; ‘Charlton (in the parish of Newbottle)’, c. 11 March 1633
John Reade (PERSON34625)
Male, b. 1568-11-24-1563-12-29 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Cold Brayfield’, c. 23 November 1611; ‘Brafield-on-the-Green’, c. 3 August 1622 & 30 December 1622
Francis Gadstone (PERSON12017)
Male, b. 1578-05-20-1578-06-26 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Unspecified’, c. 19 May 1621; ‘Stoke Goldington (village)’, c. 17 April 1626; ‘Eakley (hamlet in the parish of Stoke Goldington)’, c. 21 June 1631, 25 June 1631 & 27 June 1631
Robert Walgate (PERSON60964)
Male, b. 1587-06-26-1585-04-07 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Blacksmith’, c. 1 June 1630
Residences: ‘Huntingdon’, c. 1 June 1630, 25 June 1630 & 8 April 1634
Agnes [Anne] Dean (PERSON11231)
Female, b. 1561-05-15-1560-08-02 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Little Brickhill’, c. 27 June 1601, 3 August 1601, 14 May 1602 & 16 August 1602
Goodman Spufford (PERSON59407)
Male, b. 1581-01-26-1591-06-04 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Great Linford (village)’, c. 25 January 1632 & 5 June 1632
Margaret Gawden (PERSON12088)
Female, b. 1560-11-12-1553-11-12 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Denton’, c. 13 November 1602 & 11 November 1603
Margaret Hobson (PERSON51651)
Female, b. 1579-05-21-1581-03-12 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Unspecified’, c. 20 May 1622, 14 March 1629, 25 May 1629, 6 March 1630 & 13 March 1630
Joan Seer [Harding] (PERSON20737)
Female, b. 1571-10-12-1572-02-19 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Ivinghoe (village), nr. Pitstone’, c. 11 October 1606, 29 June 1614 & 20 February 1621
Margaret Matthews (PERSON14087)
Female, b. 1561-09-25-1555-12-19 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Shenley (village; now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 3 February 1603; ‘Silsoe (chapelry in the parish of Flitton and Silsoe)’, c. 24 September 1604 & 20 December 1604
Goodman Serjeant (PERSON20742)
Male, b. 1560-10-13-1562-10-11 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Newport Pagnell (town)’, c. 18 June 1605 & 12 October 1611
Agnes Burgess (PERSON22325)
Female, b. 1564-06-07-1556-06-08 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Haversham (village)’, c. 6 June 1607 & 9 June 1607
John Rush (PERSON34998)
Male, b. 1566-05-16-1568-05-14 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Filgrave (hamlet in the parish of Tyringham with Filgrave)’, c. 2 May 1611 & 15 May 1623
Mrs Ellen Wells (PERSON36648)
Female, b. 1574-03-27-1578-11-09 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Ravenstone (village)’, c. 26 March 1617 & 10 November 1627
Goody Frances Eves (PERSON11636)
Female, b. 1558-02-14-1562-06-21 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Stony Stratford (village, now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 13 February 1601, 14 February 1601, 17 February 1601, 11 November 1609 & 22 June 1625
Susan Roberts (PERSON6101)
Female, b. 1556-10-11-1552-09-13 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Aldgate (EC3N)’, c. 23 October 1599
Goody Agnes Boughton (PERSON9896)
Female, b. 1557-04-26-1557-03-24 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Paulerspury (village)’, c. 28 July 1608, 19 August 1608, 10 September 1608, 17 January 1609, 16 December 1611 & 25 March 1612
Margaret Toppe (PERSON16487)
Female, b. 1557-08-03-1559-08-22 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Sherington’, c. 2 August 1600, 17 February 1610 & 23 August 1614
John Elliot (PERSON30150)
Male, b. 1578-01-31-1578-06-25 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Servant’, c. 26 June 1619
Residences: ‘Cosgrove’, c. 30 January 1619, 2 March 1619 & 26 June 1619
John Phillips (PERSON14892)
Male, b. 1555-12-04-1549-12-04 (est.), d. 1598-12-17
Residences: ‘Bletchley (village; now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 3 December 1598, 5 December 1598 & 9 December 1598