Joan Johnson (PERSON20041)
Female, b. 1582-06-15-1584-06-13 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘North Crawley (village)’, c. 14 June 1606
Agnes Abraham (PERSON27244)
Female, b. 1586-05-30-1588-05-28 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Stoke Goldington (village)’, c. 29 May 1610
Williamson (PERSON36872)
Male, b. 1595-04-09-1597-04-07 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Unspecified’, c. 8 April 1619
Mr Robert Barnard (PERSON43524)
Male, b. 1600-06-11, d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Great Staughton’, c. 10 April 1624; ‘Middle Temple’, c. 10 April 1624
Mrs Anne Coates (PERSON46390)
Female, b. 1609-11-27-1611-11-25 (est.), d. not recorded
Anne Mailor (PERSON4739)
Female, b. 1574-05-25-1576-05-23 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Charing Cross’, c. 24 May 1598
Apollonia Proudlove (PERSON5914)
Female, b. 1576-05-06-1578-05-04 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Bishopsgate (street)’, c. 5 May 1600
Agnes Crowly (PERSON11090)
Female, b. 1579-06-24-1580-06-15 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Leagrave’, c. 8 June 1602, 12 June 1602, 16 June 1602 & 23 June 1603; ‘Luton (town)’, c. 12 September 1603
Mr William Trist (PERSON16559)
Male, b. 1577-02-27-1581-02-25 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Maidford’, c. 26 February 1603 & 26 February 1603
Mary Woodward (PERSON37057)
Female, b. 1595-05-14-1597-08-09 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Salford’, c. 13 May 1615, 10 August 1619 & 10 August 1619
Thomas Anthony (PERSON42815)
Male, b. 1603-12-05-1607-09-20 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Woburn (village)’, c. 4 December 1627 & 21 September 1633
Eleanor [Ellen] Geary (PERSON49730)
Female, b. 1607-03-25 or 1608-03-25 or 1609-03-25, d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Tyringham in the parish of Tyringham with Filgrave’, c. 7 April 1631; ‘Filgrave (hamlet in the parish of Tyringham with Filgrave)’, c. 17 March 1633
Marge Allen (PERSON42623)
Female, b. 1608-06-13-1610-06-11 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Brixworth’, c. 12 June 1632
Stephen Denwood (PERSON2291)
Male, b. 1575-01-26-1577-01-24 (est.), d. not recorded
John Worledge (PERSON8058)
Male, b. 1576-05-25-1579-07-30 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Unspecified’, c. 30 June 1601
Edward Dickins (PERSON22912)
Male, b. 1583-08-26-1580-08-02 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Shenley (village; now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 25 August 1607, 16 April 1608, 10 July 1609 & 3 August 1609
Mr Nicholas Brown (PERSON45015)
Male, b. 1607-05-08-1609-06-03 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupations: ‘Servant’, c. 7 May 1631; ‘Under-keeper’, c. 18 May 1631; ‘Keeper’, c. 25 May 1631 & 4 May 1633
Residences: ‘Olney Park Farm’, c. 7 May 1631, 25 May 1631 & 4 June 1633
Mrs Mary Elmer (PERSON48509)
Female, b. 1605-10-26-1607-10-15 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Offord d'Arcy’, c. 25 October 1627 & 27 May 1629; ‘Offord’, c. 6 February 1628 & 16 October 1629
Margaret Fenton (PERSON2695)
Female, b. 1574-10-21-1576-10-19 (est.), d. not recorded
Daniel Vescy (PERSON36360)
Male, b. 1592-07-27-1594-07-25 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Chandler’, c. 26 July 1616
Residences: ‘Dunstable (town)’, c. 20 July 1616 & 26 July 1616