Mrs Mabel Flinte (PERSON49098)
Female, b. 1601-05-21-1603-05-28 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Beckerings Park’, c. 13 May 1622, 20 May 1622, 29 May 1622 & 10 June 1622
Elizabeth Gibson (PERSON49795)
Female, b. 1595-03-30-1594-05-05 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Potsgrove’, c. 29 March 1630 & 6 May 1630
Mr Alexander Hall (PERSON50641)
Male, b. 1590-04-12 (18:00), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Westoning (village)’, c. 18 April 1625 & 29 April 1628
Mr Ralph Humphries (PERSON52150)
Male, b. 1571-04-12-1580-09-04 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Unspecified’, c. 11 April 1623, 31 August 1623, 2 September 1623 & 5 September 1623
Mr Edward Jeates (PERSON52478)
Male, b. 1583-07-23-1585-07-21 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Cowley (now part of Oxford)’, c. 22 July 1631
Eleanor [Ellen] Martin (PERSON54413)
Female, b. 1590-04-14-1593-04-24 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Servant’, c. 13 April 1626 & 25 April 1626
Residence: ‘Ravensden (village)’, c. 13 April 1626
John Mouse (PERSON55050)
Male, b. 1596-01-22-1594-04-02 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Shepherd’, c. 3 April 1633
Residences: ‘Bradwell (now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 21 January 1626, 23 January 1626, 30 January 1626, 12 January 1630 & 3 April 1633
Goody Alice Musgrave (PERSON55116)
Female, b. 1599-02-03-1601-04-16 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Harrold (village)’, c. 2 February 1627 & 17 April 1627
Henry Palmer (PERSON56001)
Male, b. 1572-06-13-1574-08-22 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Husbands Bosworth’, c. 12 June 1633, 13 June 1633 & 23 August 1633
Thomas Partridge (PERSON56308)
Male, b. 1610-07-03-1612-07-01 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Man (servant)’, c. 30 June 1629 & 2 July 1629
Lucy Pinkard (PERSON56813)
Female, b. 1603-06-13-1605-06-20 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Lathbury (village)’, c. 12 June 1628 & 21 June 1628
Robert Plummer (PERSON56876)
Male, b. 1587-08-14-1589-08-29 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Barton-le-Clay’, c. 13 August 1632 & 30 August 1632
Agnes Searle (PERSON58430)
Female, b. 1590-03-15-1588-02-03 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Stevington’, c. 14 March 1631 & 4 February 1632
William Swetman (PERSON59845)
Male, b. 1596-03-15-1591-04-07 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Yelling’, c. 14 March 1623 & 8 April 1624; ‘Unspecified’, c. 18 April 1623
Richard Syred (PERSON59861)
Male, b. 1543-05-29-1540-07-16 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Askett’, c. 28 May 1624, 5 June 1624 & 25 June 1624; ‘Ascott (hamlet in the parish of Wing)’, c. 17 July 1624
Elizabeth Toppinge (PERSON60351)
Female, b. 1583-10-29-1588-05-07 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Bradwell (now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 28 October 1624 & 8 May 1629
Agnes Watford (PERSON61234)
Female, b. 1603-12-09-1605-12-07 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Eaton Socon (village, now part of St Neots, Cambridgeshire)’, c. 8 December 1632 & 8 December 1632
William Watmore (PERSON61240)
Male, b. 1595-10-25-1597-10-23 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Schoolmaster’, c. 1 June 1622 & 24 October 1623
Residences: ‘Unspecified’, c. 1 June 1622 & 24 October 1623
Mrs Watts (PERSON61276)
Female, b. 1579-02-02-1581-01-31 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Grafton Park (estate divided between the parishes of Grafton Regis, Alderton and Paulerspury)’, c. 1 February 1628; ‘Grafton Regis (village)’, c. 1 February 1628
Joan Whippam (PERSON61556)
Female, b. 1609-08-15-1610-08-13 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Bletchley (village; now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 14 August 1628 & 14 August 1628