Richard Hurte (PERSON13086)
Male, b. 1553-04-10-1555-04-08 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Cranfield’, c. 9 April 1604
Thomas Newman (PERSON14384)
Male, b. 1552-08-03-1554-08-01 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Elstow’, c. 2 August 1603
Anonymous (PERSON18135)
Male, b. 1553-01-17-1555-01-15 (est.), d. not recorded
Robert Green (PERSON23507)
Male, b. 1557-07-24-1559-07-22 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Bow Brickhill (village)’, c. 23 July 1608
William Silby (PERSON35326)
Male, b. 1567-09-12-1569-09-10 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Higham Ferrers’, c. 11 September 1618
Anonymous (PERSON38127)
Male, b. 1565-09-24-1567-09-22 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Porter’, c. 23 September 1616
Mr (PERSON42216)
Male, b. 1575-10-29-1577-10-27 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘sco{illeg}’, c. 28 October 1626
Mr (PERSON42218)
Male, b. 1581-09-14-1583-09-12 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Broughton (now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 13 September 1632
Mr William Andrews (PERSON42737)
Male, b. 1576-05-22-1578-05-20 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Denton’, c. 21 May 1627
Mr John Berry (PERSON44039)
Male, b. 1581-07-22-1583-07-20 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Rector’, c. 22 January 1630
Residences: ‘Heavitree’, c. 19 November 1629 & 21 July 1632
Mr Jerome Brown (PERSON45003)
Male, b. 1586-12-04-1580-05-12 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Weston Underwood’, c. 3 December 1627
Henry [Harry] Cunningham (PERSON11116)
Male, b. 1552-02-25-1552-11-23 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Broughton (now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 24 November 1601, 30 November 1601 & 24 February 1603
Robert Colman (PERSON29198)
Male, b. 1567-10-14-1569-10-12 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Great Linford (village)’, c. 24 March 1612 & 13 October 1618
John Ladbroke (PERSON32439)
Male, b. 1562-07-14-1562-08-14 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Husbandman’, c. 13 July 1613
Residences: ‘Knightcote (hamlet in the parish of Burton Dassett)’, c. 13 July 1613, 18 July 1613 & 15 August 1613
Mr Richard Blunt (PERSON9828)
Male, b. 1552-02-19-1553-02-24 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Schoolmaster’, c. 20 February 1604
Residences: ‘Weston Underwood’, c. 18 February 1604, 20 February 1604 & 25 February 1604
Mr Anthony Dodsworth [Sergeant of His Majesty’s Buckhounds] (PERSON47948)
Male, b. 1584-03-22-1582-02-27 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Whaddon (village, now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 21 March 1635
John Kent [the older] (PERSON24011)
Male, b. 1563-04-15-1557-04-29 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Moulsoe’, c. 14 April 1609, 7 November 1609, 10 November 1609 & 30 April 1632
William Green (PERSON12347)
Male, b. 1549-05-28-1551-06-18 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Shepherd’, c. 27 May 1600 & 19 June 1600
Residences: ‘Courteenhall’, c. 27 May 1600, 30 May 1600 & 19 June 1600
Mr William Lucas (PERSON32826)
Male, b. 1564-08-14-1565-08-26 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Minister’, c. 26 June 1616
Residences: ‘Newton Blossomville’, c. 13 August 1614, 27 August 1614, 26 June 1616 & 13 May 1620
Mr Robert Hudson (PERSON31925)
Male, b. 1560-04-01-1562-04-23 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Tingrith’, c. 24 April 1611 & 21 May 1611