Mary Toyer (PERSON16515)
Female, b. 1575-06-19-1579-06-20 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Stevington’, c. 18 June 1603, 16 June 1608 & 21 June 1608
Joan Briggs (PERSON28375)
Female, b. 1582-12-27-1582-03-19 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Servant’, c. 26 December 1610 & 20 March 1611
Residences: ‘Yielden’, c. 26 December 1610 & 20 March 1611
Mrs Ellen Balle (PERSON43347)
Female, b. 1594-10-31-1597-05-29 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Unspecified’, c. 30 October 1622 & 30 May 1626
Mrs Mary Busher [Dunnumpley] (PERSON1500)
Female, b. 1569-05-12-1570-04-23 (est.), d. not recorded
Mrs Margery Willet (PERSON61842)
Female, b. 1594-05-21-1599-06-08 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Servant’, c. 9 June 1628
Residences: ‘Beckerings Park’, c. 20 May 1622 & 9 June 1628
Ellen Web (PERSON61336)
Female, b. 1593-03-03-1596-03-18 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Olney (village; now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 2 March 1624 & 19 March 1625
Goody Margaret Sampson [Sansome] (PERSON20693)
Female, b. 1577-06-05-1578-08-20 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Great Linford (village)’, c. 4 June 1605, 15 January 1607, 6 May 1608, 10 May 1608, 21 August 1608 & 14 July 1609
Alice Travell (PERSON60421)
Female, b. 1593-03-21-1609-10-08 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Hanslope (village)’, c. 20 March 1624, 9 July 1631 & 9 October 1632
Alice Snowe (PERSON15989)
Female, b. 1573-11-20-1577-05-16 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Steeple Claydon’, c. 19 November 1604 & 17 May 1616
Mrs Anne Forster (PERSON19659)
Female, b. 1580-07-26-1581-10-20 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Hanslope (village)’, c. 25 July 1606, 5 May 1609, 21 March 1612, 21 March 1612, 23 March 1612, 13 April 1612, 28 April 1613 & 21 October 1618
Joan Kempe (PERSON20055)
Female, b. 1579-09-12-1586-05-21 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupations: ‘Maid’, c. 11 September 1606; ‘Servant’, c. 15 December 1606, 3 February 1607, 3 October 1609, 17 May 1613, 21 May 1613, 24 June 1613, 15 May 1615 & 22 May 1615
Residences: ‘Walton (parish, now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 11 September 1606, 15 December 1606, 3 February 1607, 7 July 1608, 3 October 1609 & 21 May 1613
Goody Joan Newman (PERSON20397)
Female, b. 1573-11-08-1577-12-30 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Cranfield’, c. 29 September 1605, 7 November 1605, 16 November 1605, 10 June 1607, 5 August 1607 & 31 December 1607
Mrs Elizabeth Smith (PERSON59173)
Female, b. 1604-05-27-1604-06-03 or 1605-05-19-1605-05-26, d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Tadlow’, c. 9 December 1628; ‘Potton’, c. 21 May 1629, 22 September 1629, 6 October 1629, 26 April 1630 & 16 May 1631
Dorothy Swelpson (PERSON16293)
Female, b. 1572-11-27-1574-11-25 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Chicheley (village)’, c. 25 March 1602 & 26 November 1603
Young Mrs Anne Blundell (PERSON28169)
Female, b. 1589-02-27 (02:03), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Waldridge (in the parish of Dinton)’, c. 18 February 1619, 27 February 1619, 3 March 1619, 11 March 1619 & 17 March 1619
Mary Goodman (PERSON31026)
Female, b. 1581-09-18-1586-09-25 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Newton Blossomville’, c. 17 September 1612 & 26 September 1612
Elizabeth Alis (PERSON339)
Female, b. 1566-03-08-1573-08-10 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Holborn (WC1, WC2, EC1)’, c. 7 March 1597
Elizabeth Fisher (PERSON11777)
Female, b. 1576-08-02-1579-01-29 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Cogenhoe (village)’, c. 1 August 1603, 20 June 1604, 23 October 1604, 23 October 1604, 23 January 1609 & 30 January 1609
Mrs Anne Goodyear [Bambridg] (PERSON50140)
Female, b. 1598-07-27-1596-11-20 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Unspecified’, c. 26 July 1624; ‘St Clement Danes’, c. 21 November 1625; ‘Strand, The (WC2)’, c. 5 May 1626
Mrs Mary Field (PERSON23180)
Female, b. 1590-05-12-1589-06-01 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Shillington (village)’, c. 11 May 1609, 20 February 1610, 15 March 1610, 18 April 1612, 17 August 1612, 3 April 1618, 5 July 1621, 29 May 1622 & 31 May 1624; ‘haversham in Shitlington’, c. 24 May 1624