Elizabeth Tickle (PERSON20951)
Female, b. 1584-05-03-1585-05-07 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Great Brickhill (village)’, c. 2 May 1605, 2 November 1605 & 8 May 1632
Edward Barfote (PERSON22321)
Male, b. 1586-08-08-1588-07-23 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Newport Pagnell (town)’, c. 7 August 1608, 12 December 1616 & 24 July 1627
Anne Taylor (PERSON35932)
Female, b. 1583-07-16-1586-02-24 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Thornborough’, c. 15 July 1610, 21 January 1613 & 25 February 1631
Elizabeth Baldwin (PERSON43286)
Female, b. 1591-11-22-1595-02-03 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Edlesborough (village)’, c. 21 November 1621 & 9 December 1621; ‘Dagnall (a hamlet in the parish of Edlesborough)’, c. 4 February 1634
Robert Kines (PERSON13372)
Male, b. 1578-10-02-1581-10-19 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Fenny Stratford (now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 19 December 1601, 18 September 1602, 1 October 1603, 14 October 1623 & 20 October 1623
Innocent Odell (PERSON14553)
Male, b. 1581-03-05-1582-04-29 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Cranfield’, c. 4 March 1605, 14 June 1607 & 30 April 1629
Thomas Cole (PERSON10718)
Male, b. 1575-07-02-1576-08-22 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘North Crawley (village)’, c. 1 July 1603, 5 July 1603 & 23 August 1615
Joan Anthony (PERSON9195)
Female, b. 1577-09-25-1579-08-29 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Toddington (village) nr. Dunstable’, c. 24 September 1599 & 30 August 1622
Margery Travell [Tomkins] (PERSON60282)
Female, b. 1586-03-20-1590-08-13 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Hanslope (village)’, c. 14 August 1629
Goodman Edward Dimmock (PERSON19483)
Male, b. 1584-04-23-1588-01-30 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Elstow’, c. 22 April 1606, 25 March 1607 & 31 January 1632
Edward Lane (PERSON20124)
Male, b. 1583-08-19-1578-01-02 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Bletchley (village; now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 18 August 1606 & 3 January 1626
Lady Luke (PERSON20215)
Female, b. 1557-10-09-1588-06-16 (est.), d. not recorded
Grace White (PERSON21171)
Female, b. 1576-08-04-1574-04-23 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Unspecified’, c. 3 August 1605 & 24 April 1620
Mrs Beale (PERSON22059)
Female, b. 1583-08-12-1581-03-14 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Latchford (a hamlet in the parish of Standon)’, c. 11 August 1609 & 15 March 1627
Goody Posthuma Commendale (PERSON22635)
Female, b. 1581-08-13-1585-05-21 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Newport Pagnell (town)’, c. 12 August 1608, 17 August 1608, 19 August 1608, 25 January 1609, 25 January 1609, 29 January 1609 & 22 May 1632
Phillip Gostelow (PERSON23481)
Female, b. 1580-05-07-1582-08-06 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Unspecified’, c. 6 May 1609
Agnes [Anne] Laughton (PERSON24145)
Female, b. 1577-04-05-1580-07-28 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Bozeat’, c. 4 April 1607, 1 May 1607 & 29 July 1619
Anthony Marks (PERSON24376)
Male, b. 1580-09-08-1582-07-09 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Shenley (village; now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 7 September 1608 & 10 July 1621
Goody Agnes Shawe (PERSON25333)
Female, b. 1582-08-08-1585-05-31 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Bradwell (now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 7 August 1607, 9 December 1621 & 1 June 1624
Thomas Cook (PERSON29291)
Male, b. 1594-07-11-1592-04-05 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘North Crawley (village)’, c. 10 July 1615 & 6 April 1631