Mr William Goldsmith (PERSON49998)
Male, b. 1567-08-06-1569-08-04 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Shefford (township)’, c. 5 August 1622
John Wakefield (PERSON60927)
Male, b. 1567-10-05-1570-04-20 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Houghton Regis, nr. Dunstable’, c. 4 October 1623, 30 March 1625 & 21 April 1625
John Holland (PERSON12848)
Male, b. 1545-03-25-1546-05-26 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Walton (parish, now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 24 March 1602, 1 April 1602 & 27 May 1602
Mr Lovering (PERSON20207)
Male, b. 1550-03-14-1555-01-23 (est.), d. 1609-01-25
Residences: ‘Dunton’, c. 13 March 1606; ‘D{illeg}’, c. 24 January 1609
John Markham (PERSON32990)
Male, b. 1562-07-01-1563-06-20 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Southcott (hamlet in the parish of Linslade)’, c. 30 June 1614 & 21 June 1615
Thomas Harris (PERSON50930)
Male, b. 1576-07-03-1582-07-14 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Chadstone (in the parish of Castle Ashby)’, c. 2 July 1632 & 15 July 1633
Mr Younger (PERSON37184)
Male, b. 1575-08-15-1578-05-16 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Great Brickhill (village)’, c. 10 December 1616 & 17 May 1633; ‘Little Brickhill’, c. 14 August 1632, 3 September 1632, 26 January 1633, 8 May 1633 & 12 May 1633
Mr Rawlinson [Rawlins] (PERSON57364)
Male, b. 1574-06-04-1575-08-07 (est.), d. 1630-10-01-1630-10-31
Residences: ‘Toddington (village) nr. Dunstable’, c. 26 May 1625, 3 June 1630 & 2 August 1630
Mr Richard West (PERSON61447)
Male, b. 1567-07-07-1570-03-01 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Weston Underwood’, c. 6 July 1623, 4 April 1625, 19 November 1625, 23 July 1627 & 2 March 1631
Thomas Hall [Wheeler] (PERSON12476)
Male, b. 1559-05-26-1553-06-15 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Stony Stratford (village, now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 25 May 1602, 27 May 1602 & 16 June 1602
Robert Harrison (PERSON19866)
Male, b. 1553-10-28-1558-04-25 (est.), d. 1606-12-01-1606-12-31 or 1606-12-01-1606-12-31 (approx.)
Residences: ‘Shenley (village; now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 30 September 1606, 10 October 1606, 18 October 1606, 22 October 1606, 27 October 1606, 28 October 1606 & 31 October 1606; ‘Lavendon (village)’, c. 26 April 1607
George Paget (PERSON20453)
Male, b. 1546-06-26-1556-08-19 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Geddington’, c. 25 June 1605 & 20 August 1605
Mr George Spenser (PERSON59333)
Male, b. 1572-07-11-1575-04-13 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Cople (village)’, c. 10 July 1623 & 9 August 1623; ‘Great Staughton’, c. 14 April 1624
Mr Thomas Vachell (PERSON60781)
Male, b. 1581-10-30-1584-10-31 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Unspecified’, c. 28 October 1633; ‘at Mr marshe his house’, c. 29 October 1633; ‘Dunstable (town)’, c. 1 November 1633
Robert Welborne (PERSON61355)
Male, b. 1566-10-21 (12:40), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Unspecified’, c. 3 April 1623, 3 April 1623 & 1 October 1632
Francis Gadstone (PERSON12017)
Male, b. 1578-05-20-1578-06-26 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Unspecified’, c. 19 May 1621; ‘Stoke Goldington (village)’, c. 17 April 1626; ‘Eakley (hamlet in the parish of Stoke Goldington)’, c. 21 June 1631, 25 June 1631 & 27 June 1631
Mr Apiam (PERSON18891)
Male, b. 1559-11-17-1556-12-20 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Unspecified’, c. 22 October 1605; ‘Broughton (now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 16 November 1605, 23 November 1605, 30 November 1605, 9 December 1605, 14 December 1605, 21 December 1605 & 22 January 1606
Goodman John Leech (PERSON20168)
Male, b. 1552-01-05-1554-01-03 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Watton-at-Stone’, c. 28 April 1628 & 4 January 1620
Richard Tomms (PERSON20971)
Male, b. 1550-08-26-1552-09-05 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Stewkley (village)’, c. 25 August 1606 & 6 September 1606
George Smith (PERSON15880)
Male, b. 1541-03-26-1543-03-24 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Sherington’, c. 25 March 1602 & 25 March 1602