Jane Clark (PERSON10609)
Female, b. 1545-08-23-1547-08-21 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Sherington’, c. 22 August 1602
Winifred Ferry (PERSON11708)
Female, b. 1543-10-30-1545-10-28 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Bradwell (now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 29 October 1600
Jane Nichols (PERSON14462)
Female, b. 1546-07-30-1548-07-28 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Swanbourne’, c. 29 July 1603
Mrs Thomasin Pristman (PERSON15072)
Female, b. 1546-11-20-1548-11-18 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Emberton’, c. 19 November 1603
Thomas White (PERSON17057)
Male, b. 1543-05-23-1545-05-21 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Middleton aka Milton Keynes (village)’, c. 22 May 1600
Jeffery Arnold (PERSON18901)
Male, b. 1548-05-28-1550-05-26 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Steeple Claydon’, c. 27 May 1605
Goodman Bagwell (PERSON18942)
Male, b. 1549-07-18-1551-07-16 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Sherington’, c. 17 July 1606
Goodman Bynion (PERSON19191)
Male, b. 1549-08-06-1551-08-04 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Woughton on the Green’, c. 5 August 1606
William Olive (PERSON24709)
Male, b. 1551-12-31-1553-12-29 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Pitchcott’, c. 30 December 1608
Mrs Clifton (PERSON29070)
Female, b. 1558-08-19-1560-08-17 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Loughton (now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 18 August 1615
Catherine Franklin (PERSON30622)
Female, b. 1555-01-16-1557-01-14 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Walton (parish, now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 15 January 1612
Robert King (PERSON32305)
Male, b. 1561-06-06-1563-06-04 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Broughton (now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 5 June 1618
Goody Persival (PERSON34250)
Female, b. 1561-08-27-1563-08-26 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Loughton (now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 26 August 1618 & 27 August 1618
Goody Seabrook (PERSON35163)
Female, b. 1559-04-12-1561-04-10 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Walton (parish, now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 11 April 1616
Goodman John Stiles (PERSON35757)
Male, b. 1554-12-12-1557-06-14 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Steeple Claydon’, c. 11 December 1611 & 15 June 1612
Richard Abbot (PERSON42410)
Male, b. 1575-05-02-1577-04-30 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Sherington’, c. 1 May 1632
Elizabeth Batterson (PERSON43768)
Female, b. 1569-04-13-1571-04-11 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Cuddington’, c. 12 April 1626
Robert Goodman (PERSON50067)
Male, b. 1571-01-30-1574-07-05 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Moulsoe’, c. 29 January 1628 & 6 July 1629
Mr Anthony Goodwine (PERSON50124)
Male, b. 1582-05-18-1584-05-16 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Swanbourne’, c. 17 May 1639
John Gravestock (PERSON50231)
Male, b. 1569-04-13-1571-04-11 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Sherington’, c. 12 April 1626