Richard Goodman (PERSON31011)
Male, b. 1588-08-05-1590-08-03 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Stoke Goldington (village)’, c. 4 August 1610
Margaret Ederidge (PERSON48327)
Female, b. 1599-12-15-1601-12-13 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Newport Pagnell (town)’, c. 14 December 1621
Mrs Claire Wright (PERSON37112)
Female, b. 1588-05-18-1585-12-20 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Unspecified’, c. 17 May 1609, 24 May 1609, 6 April 1620, 18 May 1620, 19 May 1620, 17 September 1624, 8 February 1633, 21 February 1633, 21 December 1634, 28 February 1635 & 28 March 1635
Bridget Hartley (PERSON12600)
Female, b. 1579-06-16-1578-06-14 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Newport Pagnell (town)’, c. 15 June 1600, 31 October 1600, 31 October 1600, 4 June 1602 & 15 June 1602
Mrs Dorothy Duncombe (PERSON29984)
Female, b. 1597-07-16-1599-11-13 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Great Brickhill (village)’, c. 15 July 1616, 26 April 1619, 2 February 1622 & 14 November 1625
Lady Anne Boteler [Farrar] [Butler] (PERSON28242)
Female, b. 1590-06-20-1596-03-16 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Biddenham’, c. 19 June 1613, 6 February 1615, 12 October 1615, 3 July 1630 & 26 July 1630; ‘Harrold (village)’, c. 17 October 1615, 28 October 1616, 12 February 1617, 1 May 1617, 27 June 1617, 8 September 1617, 8 September 1617, 18 October 1617, 24 October 1617, 3 November 1617, 14 November 1617, 7 March 1631, 9 March 1631, 12 March 1631 & 17 March 1631; ‘Byddenham Wicka’, c. 28 October 1616
Isabel Chapman (PERSON45909)
Female, b. 1611-06-26-1613-06-10 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Nether Dean or Upper Dean (hamlet in the parish of Dean)’, c. 25 June 1632 & 26 June 1632; ‘Unspecified’, c. 11 June 1633
Robert Web (PERSON16891)
Male, b. 1581-05-23-1582-06-14 (est.), d. 1602-07-01 (approx.)
Residences: ‘Thornborough’, c. 22 May 1602 & 15 June 1602
Nicholas Gent (PERSON30830)
Male, b. 1596-10-18 (approx.) or 1597-10-18 (approx.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Stowe Nine Churches (incorporating Upper Stowe and Church Stowe)’, c. 13 April 1618 & 5 May 1618
Agnes Nichols (PERSON33671)
Female, b. 1592-08-17-1598-10-16 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Little Linford’, c. 16 August 1614 & 17 October 1617
Mrs Margaret Walton (PERSON36458)
Female, b. 1591-06-20-1592-09-25 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Sharnbrook’, c. 19 June 1612 & 26 September 1612
Mr George Baldwin (PERSON43271)
Male, b. 1611-05-14-1613-05-12 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Chalfont St Peter’, c. 13 May 1633
Isabel Dodwell (PERSON47955)
Female, b. 1605-04-12-1606-04-24 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Souldern’, c. 11 April 1626
Dorothy Lucas (PERSON53962)
Female, b. 1602-05-04-1617-03-20 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Little Brickhill’, c. 3 May 1624
Elizabeth Nichols (PERSON55506)
Female, b. 1603-05-10-1606-06-01 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Great Woolstone’, c. 9 May 1625 & 2 June 1625
Mr John Raymond (PERSON57383)
Male, b. 1609-09-12-1611-09-13 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Swineshead (now in Bedfordshire)’, c. 11 September 1630 & 14 September 1630
Mr Henry Wickcleefe (PERSON61757)
Male, b. 1609-05-02-1611-04-10 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Irthlingborough’, c. 1 May 1630 & 11 April 1631
Sara Wright (PERSON62368)
Female, b. 1618-05-12-1620-05-10 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘High Ongar’, c. 11 May 1640
Jane Arpyn (PERSON9231)
Female, b. 1581-07-14-1582-11-05 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupations: ‘Maid’, c. 13 July 1602; ‘Servant’, c. 6 November 1602
Residences: ‘Emberton’, c. 13 July 1602 & 6 November 1602
Anne Campion [Warren] (PERSON45535)
Female, b. 1592-12-14-1603-10-18 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Great Linford (village)’, c. 13 December 1621, 6 May 1622, 26 December 1623, 29 July 1628, 26 August 1628, 7 November 1629 & 19 October 1632