Judith Brough (PERSON10087)
Female, b. 1577-05-06-1581-03-13 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Grafton Regis (village)’, c. 5 May 1603 & 14 March 1608
Alice Norman (PERSON33706)
Female, b. 1589-08-23-1590-06-08 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Abington’, c. 22 August 1615 & 9 June 1617
Edward Collins (PERSON46571)
Male, b. 1605-09-20-1607-08-06 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Bletchley (village; now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 19 September 1631 & 7 August 1634
Mrs Jane Conqueste (PERSON46741)
Female, b. 1602-07-12 (13:30), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Houghton Conquest’, c. 10 March 1628 & 13 September 1630
Goody Fountain (PERSON49266)
Female, b. 1597-02-07-1599-02-05 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Great Linford (village)’, c. 24 February 1624 & 6 February 1626
William White (PERSON61612)
Male, b. 1602-08-06-1605-04-30 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Sherington’, c. 5 August 1628 & 1 May 1632
Mr Henry Duncombe [Mr Duncombe [the younger]] (PERSON48153)
Male, b. 1595-05-05-1596-04-17 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Ivinghoe (village), nr. Pitstone’, c. 18 January 1622, 23 March 1622 & 18 April 1623
Agnes Gibson (PERSON49792)
Female, b. 1595-09-15 or 1595-10-12 or 1596-09-15 or 1596-10-12, d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Great Linford (village)’, c. 15 August 1621, 28 August 1621 & 7 September 1621
Mrs Elizabeth Haines (PERSON19818)
Female, b. 1576-12-28-1582-08-17 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Hanslope (village)’, c. 27 December 1605, 28 January 1606, 16 May 1610 & 18 August 1611
Richard Peete (PERSON34175)
Male, b. 1587-04-29-1590-03-25 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘St Neots (town)’, c. 28 April 1613, 18 April 1617 & 26 March 1624
Catherine Clayton (PERSON10647)
Female, b. 1574-05-22-1576-03-01 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Sherington’, c. 21 May 1600, 27 December 1603, 9 August 1604 & 2 March 1605
Agnes [Anne] Laughton (PERSON24146)
Female, b. 1586-03-19-1593-03-10 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Newton Blossomville’, c. 18 March 1609, 9 May 1618, 30 July 1618, 1 May 1619 & 11 March 1620
John Carter (PERSON28720)
Male, b. 1584-06-06-1587-11-23 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Cranfield’, c. 5 June 1610, 13 June 1610, 8 May 1613, 23 March 1629, 1 June 1630 & 24 November 1632
Susan Chapman (PERSON28859)
Female, b. 1597-05-15-1595-11-06 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Greenfield (hamlet)’, c. 14 May 1617 & 6 July 1621; ‘Flitton (village)’, c. 2 November 1622 & 7 November 1622
Mrs Sara Holman (PERSON51749)
Female, b. 1596-03-30 or 1597-03-30, d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Newport Pagnell (town)’, c. 25 March 1625, 16 November 1625, 14 February 1627 & 28 February 1628
Martha [Matthew] Middleton (PERSON54707)
Female, b. 1604-01-27-1606-06-11 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Emberton’, c. 26 January 1628, 2 February 1628, 12 October 1629, 29 May 1630, 22 March 1631, 31 January 1632, 30 April 1633 & 12 June 1633
Mr Robert Hustwhat (PERSON52224)
Male, b. 1591-07-29-1600-04-22 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Brington (a parish containing the villages Great Brington and Little Brington)’, c. 28 July 1624, 12 August 1624, 5 October 1624, 6 May 1625, 25 September 1626, 7 October 1626, 12 November 1626, 6 October 1627 & 23 April 1629
Mrs Mary Combs (PERSON46675)
Female, b. 1606-02-07-1605-06-28 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Cheddington (village)’, c. 6 February 1632, 24 March 1632 & 29 May 1632; ‘Toddington (village) nr. Dunstable’, c. 29 June 1632
Mrs Anne Fitzhugh (PERSON49059)
Female, b. 1607-06-15-1608-04-06 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Paulerspury (village)’, c. 14 June 1633; ‘Heathencote (hamlet in the parish of Paulerspury)’, c. 18 January 1634 & 7 April 1634
Goody Dorothy Brittain (PERSON10049)
Female, b. 1574-11-22-1575-08-03 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Sherington’, c. 14 February 1601, 27 October 1602, 15 November 1602, 21 November 1603, 15 March 1604, 19 January 1605, 23 June 1606 & 4 August 1607