Mary Warner (PERSON61149)
Female, b. 1591-05-16-1593-03-01 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Hoggeston’, c. 15 May 1620 & 2 March 1621; ‘Hixson’, c. 1 July 1620
Goody White (PERSON61619)
Female, b. 1599-01-07-1601-01-05 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Caldecote (in the parish of Newport Pagnell)’, c. 6 January 1629
Goody Wright (PERSON62340)
Female, b. 1592-09-01-1594-08-30 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Stony Stratford (village, now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 31 August 1622 & 31 August 1622
Mrs Elizabeth (PERSON62518)
Female, b. 1588-09-23-1590-09-21 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Granborough (village)’, c. 22 September 1618
Mrs Mary Surtes (PERSON59799)
Female, b. 1600-02-14 (?-11:59), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Hitchin (village)’, c. 22 January 1629 & 19 February 1629
Goody Ellen Tatum (PERSON59908)
Female, b. 1599-05-21-1601-04-14 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Oundle (village)’, c. 20 May 1628, 18 June 1628 & 15 April 1629
Marge Thomson (PERSON60085)
Female, b. 1602-05-15-1604-05-13 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Blunham (village)’, c. 14 May 1632
Judith Tookefild (PERSON60334)
Female, b. 1597-06-24-1599-06-24 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Fleet Street’, c. 23 June 1627
Varny Morgan (PERSON54973)
Female, b. 1594-03-16-1595-06-20 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Olney (village; now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 15 March 1623, 18 March 1623, 23 March 1623 & 21 June 1623
Agnes Partridge (PERSON56309)
Female, b. 1592-04-25-1594-03-10 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Hardmead’, c. 24 April 1621 & 11 March 1622
Anne Hide (PERSON51434)
Female, b. 1601-06-24-1603-03-15 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Chesterton aka Great Chesterton’, c. 23 June 1630 & 16 March 1631
Anne Mason (PERSON54453)
Female, b. 1602-09-24-1604-05-30 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Great Gransden’, c. 23 September 1631
Goodwife Elizabeth Emerson (PERSON48543)
Female, b. 1598-10-28-1600-11-07 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Cosgrove’, c. 27 October 1628, 8 November 1628 & 22 November 1628
Mrs Eleanor [Ellen] Emrye (PERSON48569)
Female, b. 1601-01-08 (07:30) or 1601-01-14 or 1602-01-14 (10:30) or 1602-01-09 or 1602-01-11 or 1602-01-07 or 1603-01-09 or 1603-01-11 or 1603-01-06 or 1603-01-13, d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Lillingstone Dayrell (village)’, c. 3 May 1630, 7 May 1630 & 19 May 1630
Mrs Gascoyne (PERSON49677)
Female, b. 1602-11-21-1604-11-19 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Stevington’, c. 20 November 1632
Joan Bright (PERSON44818)
Female, b. 1602-09-04-1605-09-03 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Bletchley (village; now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 3 September 1632 & 4 September 1632
Jane Brown (PERSON45054)
Female, b. 1595-04-07-1596-07-16 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Addington’, c. 6 April 1624, 27 April 1624, 21 May 1624, 1 June 1624, 30 June 1624, 6 July 1624 & 17 July 1624
Event:Christening, on 20 July 1595
Mrs Ducket (PERSON29924)
Female, b. 1587-08-06-1590-08-15 (est.), d. 1617-08-18
Residences: ‘Stony Stratford (village, now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 5 August 1617 & 16 August 1617
Isabel Grimsdicke (PERSON31166)
Female, b. 1582-12-12-1584-03-23 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Paulerspury (village)’, c. 11 December 1611 & 24 March 1612
Mrs Harvey (PERSON31476)
Female, b. 1580-07-12-1582-07-10 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Beaconsfield’, c. 11 July 1610 & 28 August 1610