Richard Linwood (PERSON13738)
Male, b. 1581-07-01-1583-07-09 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Marston Moretaine (village)’, c. 30 June 1604 & 10 July 1604; ‘Stoke Goldington (village)’, c. 30 June 1604
John Byman (PERSON45460)
Male, b. 1601-12-11-1611-08-09 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Great Woolstone’, c. 10 December 1624; ‘Moulsoe’, c. 10 August 1632
Thomas Hens (PERSON51362)
Male, b. 1604-05-26-1606-05-27 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Husbandman’, c. 25 May 1627
Residences: ‘Oakley (near Bedford)’, c. 25 May 1627; ‘Akeley’, c. 28 May 1627
Robert Thornebacke (PERSON60106)
Male, b. 1597-07-25-1599-09-08 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Servant’, c. 24 July 1620
Residences: ‘Unspecified’, c. 7 September 1620; ‘Stony Stratford (village, now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 9 September 1620
Mr William Duncombe (PERSON29957)
Male, b. 1595-09-08-1597-03-12 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Lidlington’, c. 7 September 1616; ‘Beckerings Park’, c. 8 September 1616; ‘the parke’, c. 7 April 1617; ‘Lidlington Park’, c. 13 March 1618
Thomas Bull (PERSON10154)
Male, b. 1579-08-10-1581-08-08 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Riseley’, c. 9 August 1602
Robert Cox (PERSON11013)
Male, b. 1580-03-31-1582-04-01 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Cold Brayfield’, c. 30 March 1603 & 2 April 1603
John Denton (PERSON11273)
Male, b. 1579-04-22-1581-04-20 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Weston Underwood’, c. 21 April 1602
John Bosworth (PERSON1139)
Male, b. 1575-06-22-1577-06-20 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Kings Walden’, c. 21 June 1598
Ambrose Duncombe (PERSON11402)
Male, b. 1580-11-23-1582-11-21 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Broughton (now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 22 November 1603
William Furman (PERSON11995)
Male, b. 1577-08-23-1579-08-21 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Servant’, c. 22 August 1600
Residence: ‘Lidlington’, c. 22 August 1600
Farding Gumbrey (PERSON12436)
Male, b. 1577-11-01-1579-10-30 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Sherington’, c. 31 October 1600
John Newell (PERSON14368)
Male, b. 1578-10-20-1580-10-18 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Dodford’, c. 19 October 1601
James Norman (PERSON14483)
Male, b. 1581-04-13-1583-04-11 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Newton Blossomville’, c. 12 April 1604
William Rawlins (PERSON15173)
Male, b. 1579-07-25-1581-07-23 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Eversholt’, c. 24 July 1602
Thomas Robinson (PERSON15392)
Male, b. 1579-12-07-1581-12-05 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Cold Brayfield’, c. 6 December 1602
William Cook (PERSON1951)
Male, b. 1578-06-24-1580-06-22 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Unspecified’, c. 23 June 1601
James Freeman (PERSON19686)
Male, b. 1583-01-14-1585-01-14 (est.), d. not recorded
Occupation: ‘Servant’, c. 15 January 1606
Residences: ‘Weston Underwood’, c. 13 January 1606, 13 January 1606 & 15 January 1606
William Hawkins (PERSON19891)
Male, b. 1582-06-19-1584-06-17 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Newton Blossomville’, c. 18 June 1605
John Kilpine (PERSON20075)
Male, b. 1582-05-15-1584-05-13 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Great Woolstone’, c. 14 May 1605