Mary Travell [Hall] (PERSON36196)
Female, b. 1589-03-03-1591-03-01 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Gayhurst (village)’, c. 2 March 1616; ‘Potterspury (village)’, c. 2 March 1616
Mr Threlcot (PERSON36062)
Male, b. 1589-10-29-1592-06-19 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Byddenham Wicka’, c. 28 October 1616; ‘Biddenham’, c. 1 November 1616; ‘Harrold (village)’, c. 1 November 1616 & 20 June 1617
Anne Dommelton (PERSON11346)
Female, b. 1574-06-22-1576-06-20 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Adderbury’, c. 21 June 1601
Isabel Kendrick (PERSON13307)
Female, b. 1576-08-02-1578-07-31 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Stoke Hammond’, c. 1 August 1603
Alice Bronor (PERSON1333)
Female, b. 1571-03-02-1573-02-28 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Blackfriars (EC4V)’, c. 1 March 1598
Richard Thomson (PERSON16394)
Male, b. 1577-10-25-1579-10-23 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Woughton on the Green’, c. 24 October 1604
Alice Eaton (PERSON23016)
Female, b. 1582-04-17-1584-04-15 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Westbury’, c. 16 April 1609
Alice Elliot [Materday] (PERSON2523)
Female, b. 1575-03-07 (05:30 approx.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Warwick Lane (EC4M)’, c. 6 May 1601
Jean Flood [Sondes] (PERSON2796)
Female, b. 1572-12-25-1575-05-20 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Greenwich (now London SE10)’, c. 24 December 1599
Catherine Bishop (PERSON28105)
Female, b. 1586-06-12-1588-06-10 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Elstow’, c. 11 June 1613
Agnes Lillingstone (PERSON32720)
Female, b. 1586-02-24-1588-02-22 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Loughton (now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 23 February 1613
John More (PERSON33332)
Male, b. 1587-07-27-1589-07-25 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Weston Turville’, c. 26 July 1614
Martha Thorne (PERSON36043)
Female, b. 1590-02-25-1592-02-23 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Little Woolstone (now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 24 February 1617
Anonymous (PERSON38648)
Male, b. 1592-07-02-1594-06-30 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Loughton (now part of Milton Keynes)’, c. 1 July 1619
Catherine Leech (PERSON4498)
Female, b. 1573-05-15-1575-05-13 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Little Wood Street (northern part of Wood Street)’, c. 14 May 1600
John Cowly (PERSON47084)
Male, b. 1602-09-16-1604-09-14 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Crick’, c. 15 September 1629
Mrs Patience Curson (PERSON47444)
Female, b. 1602-04-25-1604-04-23 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Steane’, c. 24 April 1629
Jeremy Linsey (PERSON53770)
Male, b. 1598-10-21-1600-10-19 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Ringstead’, c. 20 October 1625
Elizabeth Mulberry (PERSON55071)
Female, b. 1603-08-05-1605-08-03 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Cranfield’, c. 4 August 1630
Goody Anne Pancurst (PERSON56036)
Female, b. 1595-12-03-1597-12-06 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Stantonbury’, c. 2 December 1622